Maax 105585-R-000-001 Expose 48" x 36" x 3-1/4" Right Drain Regular Shower Receptor for Corner Installation in White

$443.10

Originally $633.00, You Save $189.90 (30%)
Availability : Ships within 3-4 Weeks.


 


  Quantity 


On Sale
Maax Sale - Additional 10% OFF Purchases Over $699!
Sale ends tonight at 11:59 PM PST
 



Maax 105585-R-000-001 Details
Maax Expose 48" x 36" x 3-1/4" Right Drain Regular Shower Receptor for Corner Installation in White

Minimalist design, the new Exposé walk-in shower lends on air of luxury to your life.

NOTE:The price is for Shower Receptor only

105585-R-000-001 Specifications

Collection: Exposé
Drain Placement: Right
Height: 3-1/4
Length: 47-3/4
Material: Acrylic
Style: Contemporary / Modern
Weight: 40 lbs.
Width: 35-7/8

Similar Products
Maax Expose
Maax 137362-900-001 Expose Rectangular Glass Shower Enclosure for Left Opening Door Maax 137362-900-001
Maax 137362-900-002 Expose Rectangular Glass Shower Enclosure for Right Opening Door Maax 137362-900-002
Maax 137363-900-001 Expose Corner Glass Shower Enclosure for Left Opening Door Maax 137363-900-001
Maax 137363-900-002 Expose Corner Glass Shower Enclosure for Right Opening Door Maax 137363-900-002

Maax 105585-R-000-001 Reviews
Maax 105585-R-000-001 Questions and Answers
Customers Also Viewed
Maax 102623-L-000 Urban 72" x 42" Corner Shower Base with Left Hand Drain Maax 102623-L-000
Maax 105579-L-000-001 Expose 66" x 42" x 3-1/4" Left Drain Regular Shower Receptor for Alcove Installation in White Maax 105579-L-000-001
Maax 137597-L Urban 7242 Pivot Shower Left Door Maax 137597-L
Maax 105717-000 3" x 48" x 36" Regular Rectangular Shower Base Maax 105717-000
Maax 137375-900-002 Expose 48" Glass Corner Shower Enclosure for Right Opening Door Maax 137375-900-002
Maax 102782-L-000 Urban 60" x 36" Corner Shower Enclosure Frameless with Left Hand Drain Maax 102782-L-000
Maax 102623-R-000 Urban 72" x 42" Corner Shower Base with Right Hand Drain Maax 102623-R-000
Maax 105580-L-000-001 Expose Receptor 66" x 42" x 3-1/4" Left Drain Regular Shower for Corner Installation in White Maax 105580-L-000-001
Maax 137363-900-001 Expose Corner Glass Shower Enclosure for Left Opening Door Maax 137363-900-001
Maax 137363-900-002 Expose Corner Glass Shower Enclosure for Right Opening Door Maax 137363-900-002
Maax 105584-L-000-001 Expose 60" x 34" x 3-1/4" Left Drain Regular Shower Receptor for Alcove Installation in White Maax 105584-L-000-001
Maax 105584-R-000-001 Expose 60" x 34" x 3-1/4" Right Drain Regular Shower Receptor for Alcove Installation in White Maax 105584-R-000-001
Maax 137597-R Urban 7242 Pivot Shower Right Door Maax 137597-R
Maax 105592-R-000-001 Nuevo 60" x 34" Right Drain Regular Corner Shower Receptor in White Maax 105592-R-000-001
Maax 10024786 Wood Relaxation Seat Maax 10024786

Product Accessories
Maax OPT20133
Maax 10025469
Maax 10028476
Maax 10024786
Maax 10025582
Maax 10024778
Maax 10025851
Maax 10043158
Maax 10025560
Maax 10025563
Maax 10025561
Maax 10025912
Maax 10025537
Maax 10025538
Maax 10024754
Maax 137375-900-002