Save 10% and Free Ground Shipping on orders over $99

Maax 105585-R-000-001 Expose 48" x 36" x 3-1/4" Right Drain Regular Shower Receptor for Corner Installation in White

$443.10

Originally $633.00, You Save $189.90 (30%)
Availability : Ships within 3-4 Weeks.


 


  Quantity 





Maax 105585-R-000-001 Details
Maax Expose 48" x 36" x 3-1/4" Right Drain Regular Shower Receptor for Corner Installation in White

Minimalist design, the new Exposé walk-in shower lends on air of luxury to your life.

NOTE:The price is for Shower Receptor only

105585-R-000-001 Specifications

Collection: Exposé
Drain Placement: Right
Height: 3-1/4
Length: 47-3/4
Material: Acrylic
Style: Contemporary / Modern
Weight: 40 lbs.
Width: 35-7/8

Similar Products
Maax Expose
Maax 137362-900-001 Expose Rectangular Glass Shower Enclosure for Left Opening Door Maax 137362-900-001
Maax 137362-900-002 Expose Rectangular Glass Shower Enclosure for Right Opening Door Maax 137362-900-002
Maax 137363-900-001 Expose Corner Glass Shower Enclosure for Left Opening Door Maax 137363-900-001
Maax 137363-900-002 Expose Corner Glass Shower Enclosure for Right Opening Door Maax 137363-900-002

Maax 105585-R-000-001 Reviews
Maax 105585-R-000-001 Questions and Answers
Customers Also Viewed
Maax 102623-L-000 Urban 72" x 42" Corner Shower Base with Left Hand Drain Maax 102623-L-000
Maax 105579-L-000-001 Expose 66" x 42" x 3-1/4" Left Drain Regular Shower Receptor for Alcove Installation in White Maax 105579-L-000-001
Maax 105717-000 3" x 48" x 36" Regular Rectangular Shower Base Maax 105717-000
Maax 105584-R-000-001 Expose 60" x 34" x 3-1/4" Right Drain Regular Shower Receptor for Alcove Installation in White Maax 105584-R-000-001
Maax 102623-R-000 Urban 72" x 42" Corner Shower Base with Right Hand Drain Maax 102623-R-000
Maax 105580-L-000-001 Expose Receptor 66" x 42" x 3-1/4" Left Drain Regular Shower for Corner Installation in White Maax 105580-L-000-001
Maax 105586-R-000-001 Expose 60" x 34" x 3-1/4" Right Drain Regular Shower Receptor for Corner Installation in White Maax 105586-R-000-001
Maax 105584-L-000-001 Expose 60" x 34" x 3-1/4" Left Drain Regular Shower Receptor for Alcove Installation in White Maax 105584-L-000-001
Maax 105592-R-000-001 Nuevo 60" x 34" Right Drain Regular Corner Shower Receptor in White Maax 105592-R-000-001
Maax 105585-L-000-001 Expose 48" x 36" x 3-1/4" Left Drain Regular Shower Receptor for Corner Installation in White Maax 105585-L-000-001
Maax 105560-L-000-001 Expose 60" x 34" x 2-3/4" Left Drain Regular Shower Receptor for Alcove Installation in White Maax 105560-L-000-001
Dreamline DLT-1136480 Slimline 36" x 48" Single Threshold Shower Base Dreamline DLT-1136480
Dreamline DLT-7033330 Slimline 33" x 33" Quarter Round Shower Base Dreamline DLT-7033330
4.00
[1]
Jacuzzi S360959 Tru-Level 48" x 48" Neo-Angle Shower Base Jacuzzi S360959
Vigo VG06069WHT47 47" x 47" Neo Angle Shower Tray in White Vigo VG06069WHT47

Product Accessories
Maax OPT20133
Maax 10025469
Maax 10028476
Maax 10024786
Maax 10025582
Maax 10024778
Maax 10025851
Maax 10043158
Maax 10025560
Maax 10025563
Maax 10025561
Maax 10025912
Maax 10025537
Maax 10025538
Maax 10024754
Maax 137375-900-002