Maax 105585-L-000-001 Expose 48" x 36" x 3-1/4" Left Drain Regular Shower Receptor for Corner Installation in White

$443.10

Originally $633.00, You Save $189.90 (30%)
Availability : Ships within 3-4 Weeks.


 


  Quantity 





Maax 105585-L-000-001 Details
Maax Expose 48" x 36" x 3-1/4" Left Drain Regular Shower Receptor for Corner Installation in White

Minimalist design, the new Exposé walk-in shower lends on air of luxury to your life.

NOTE:The price is for Shower Receptor only

105585-L-000-001 Specifications

Collection: Exposé
Drain Placement: Left
Height: 3-1/4
Length: 47-3/4
Material: Acrylic
Style: Contemporary / Modern
Weight: 40 lbs.
Width: 35-7/8

Similar Products
Maax Expose
Maax 137362-900-001 Expose Rectangular Glass Shower Enclosure for Left Opening Door Maax 137362-900-001
Maax 137362-900-002 Expose Rectangular Glass Shower Enclosure for Right Opening Door Maax 137362-900-002
Maax 137363-900-001 Expose Corner Glass Shower Enclosure for Left Opening Door Maax 137363-900-001
Maax 137363-900-002 Expose Corner Glass Shower Enclosure for Right Opening Door Maax 137363-900-002

Maax 105585-L-000-001 Reviews
Maax 105585-L-000-001 Questions and Answers
Customers Also Viewed
Maax 105581-000-001 Expose 48" x 36" x 3-1/4" Regular Shower Receptor in White Maax 105581-000-001
Maax 105577-R-000-001 Expose Receptor 66" x 42" x 2-3/4" Right Drain Regular Shower for Corner Installation in White Maax 105577-R-000-001
Maax 105576-L-000-001 Expose 66" x 42" x 2-3/4" Left Drain Regular Shower Receptor for Alcove Installation in White Maax 105576-L-000-001
Maax 105561-R-000-001 Expose 48" x 36" x 2-3/4" Right Drain Regular Shower Receptor for Corner Installation in White Maax 105561-R-000-001
Maax 105591-L-000-001 Nuevo 48" x 36" Left Drain Regular Corner Shower Receptor in White Maax 105591-L-000-001
Maax 105584-L-000-001 Expose 60" x 34" x 3-1/4" Left Drain Regular Shower Receptor for Alcove Installation in White Maax 105584-L-000-001
Dreamline DLT-1136480 Slimline 36" x 48" Single Threshold Shower Base Dreamline DLT-1136480
Dreamline DLT-7033330 Slimline 33" x 33" Quarter Round Shower Base Dreamline DLT-7033330
4.00
[1]
Jacuzzi S360959 Tru-Level 48" x 48" Neo-Angle Shower Base Jacuzzi S360959
Vigo VG06069WHT47 47" x 47" Neo Angle Shower Tray in White Vigo VG06069WHT47
Kohler K-9949 Groove 60" x 32" Single Threshold Left Hand Drain Shower Base Kohler K-9949
Dreamline DLT-1132601 Slimline 32" x 60" Single Threshold Shower Base Dreamline DLT-1132601
5.00
[1]
Kohler K-9996 Groove 60" x 42" Single Threshold Rear Center Drain Shower Base Kohler K-9996
Kohler K-9948 Groove 60" x 32" Single Threshold Right Hand Drain Shower Base Kohler K-9948
Dreamline DLT-1036360 Slimline 36" x 36" Double Threshold Shower Base Dreamline DLT-1036360

Product Accessories
Maax OPT20133
Maax 10025469
Maax 10028476
Maax 10024786
Maax 10025582
Maax 10024778
Maax 10025851
Maax 10043158
Maax 10025560
Maax 10025563
Maax 10025561
Maax 10025912
Maax 10025537
Maax 10025538
Maax 10024754
Maax 137375-900-001