Maax 105585-L-000-001 Expose 48" x 36" x 3-1/4" Left Drain Regular Shower Receptor for Corner Installation in White

$443.10

Originally $633.00, You Save $189.90 (30%)
Availability : Ships within 3-4 Weeks.


 


  Quantity 





Maax 105585-L-000-001 Details
Maax Expose 48" x 36" x 3-1/4" Left Drain Regular Shower Receptor for Corner Installation in White

Minimalist design, the new Exposé walk-in shower lends on air of luxury to your life.

NOTE:The price is for Shower Receptor only

105585-L-000-001 Specifications

Collection: Exposé
Drain Placement: Left
Height: 3-1/4
Length: 47-3/4
Material: Acrylic
Style: Contemporary / Modern
Weight: 40 lbs.
Width: 35-7/8

Similar Products
Maax Expose
Maax 137362-900-001 Expose Rectangular Glass Shower Enclosure for Left Opening Door Maax 137362-900-001
Maax 137362-900-002 Expose Rectangular Glass Shower Enclosure for Right Opening Door Maax 137362-900-002
Maax 137363-900-001 Expose Corner Glass Shower Enclosure for Left Opening Door Maax 137363-900-001
Maax 137363-900-002 Expose Corner Glass Shower Enclosure for Right Opening Door Maax 137363-900-002

Maax 105585-L-000-001 Reviews
Maax 105585-L-000-001 Questions and Answers
Customers Also Viewed
Maax 105581-000-001 Expose 48" x 36" x 3-1/4" Regular Shower Receptor in White Maax 105581-000-001
Maax 102945-055 Baccarat Aerofeel Soaking Tub Maax 102945-055
Maax 101456-097 Pose 60" x 30" x 22" Combo Whirlpool and Aeroeffect Bath Tub with Air Push Control Maax 101456-097
Maax 105509-055 Jazz Drop In Aerofeel Bathtub Maax 105509-055
Maax 10025560 Oversized Rain Shower Head Maax 10025560
Maax 101456-103 Pose 60" x 30" x 22" Aeroeffect Bath Tub with Air Push Control Maax 101456-103
Maax 101140-L-000 Stamina 36" x 48" 1 Piece Regular Left Seat Shower Module without Roofcap Maax 101140-L-000
Maax 105561-R-000-001 Expose 48" x 36" x 2-3/4" Right Drain Regular Shower Receptor for Corner Installation in White Maax 105561-R-000-001
Maax 10004307 Infinity Foam Cushion Maax 10004307
Maax 105125-R-000 Imagine Alcove 60" x 36" Right Seat 2 Piece Shower Enclosure Less Roof Cap Maax 105125-R-000
Maax 105591-L-000-001 Nuevo 48" x 36" Left Drain Regular Corner Shower Receptor in White Maax 105591-L-000-001
Maax 105577-R-000-001 Expose Receptor 66" x 42" x 2-3/4" Right Drain Regular Shower for Corner Installation in White Maax 105577-R-000-001
Maax 137375-900-001 Expose 48" Glass Corner Shower Enclosure for Left Opening Door Maax 137375-900-001
Maax OPT20139 Ozonator Series Tub Accessory Maax OPT20139
Maax 105584-L-000-001 Expose 60" x 34" x 3-1/4" Left Drain Regular Shower Receptor for Alcove Installation in White Maax 105584-L-000-001

Product Accessories
Maax OPT20133
Maax 10025469
Maax 10028476
Maax 10024786
Maax 10025582
Maax 10024778
Maax 10025851
Maax 10043158
Maax 10025560
Maax 10025563
Maax 10025561
Maax 10025912
Maax 10025537
Maax 10025538
Maax 10024754
Maax 137375-900-001