Save up to 12% and Free Ground Shipping on orders over $99

Maax 105583-000-001 Expose 48" x 36" x 3-1/4" Shower Receptor for Alcove Installation

$443.10

Originally $633.00, You Save $189.90 (30%)
Availability : Ships within 3-4 Weeks.


 


  Quantity 


On Sale
Bathroom Sale - Additional 10% OFF Purchases Over $199!
Sale ends tonight at 11:59 PM PST



Maax 105583-000-001 Details
Maax Expose 48" x 36" x 3-1/4" Shower Receptor for Alcove Installation

Minimalist design, the new Exposé walk-in shower lends on air of luxury to your life.

NOTE:The price is for Shower Receptor only

105583-000-001 Specifications

Height: 3-1/4
Length: 47-3/4
Material: Acrylic
Style: Contemporary / Modern
Weight: 40 lbs.
Width: 35-7/8

Similar Products

Maax 105583-000-001 Reviews
Maax 105583-000-001 Questions and Answers
Customers Also Viewed
Maax 105576-L-000-001 Expose 66" x 42" x 2-3/4" Left Drain Regular Shower Receptor for Alcove Installation in White Maax 105576-L-000-001
Maax 105559-000-001 Expose 48" x 36" x 2-3/4" Shower Receptor for Alcove Installation Maax 105559-000-001
Maax 105584-R-000-001 Expose 60" x 34" x 3-1/4" Right Drain Regular Shower Receptor for Alcove Installation in White Maax 105584-R-000-001
Maax 105561-L-000-001 Expose 48" x 36" x 2-3/4" Left Drain Regular Shower Receptor for Corner Installation in White Maax 105561-L-000-001
Maax 105586-L-000-001 Expose 60" x 34" x 3-1/4" Left Drain Regular Shower Receptor for Corner Installation in White Maax 105586-L-000-001
Maax 105560-L-000-001 Expose 60" x 34" x 2-3/4" Left Drain Regular Shower Receptor for Alcove Installation in White Maax 105560-L-000-001
Dreamline DLT-1136480 Slimline 36" x 48" Single Threshold Shower Base Dreamline DLT-1136480
Dreamline DLT-7033330 Slimline 33" x 33" Quarter Round Shower Base Dreamline DLT-7033330
4.00
[1]
Jacuzzi S360959 Tru-Level 48" x 48" Neo-Angle Shower Base Jacuzzi S360959
Dreamline DLT-1134602 Slimline 34" x 60" Single Threshold Shower Base Dreamline DLT-1134602
Dreamline DLT-1132601 Slimline 32" x 60" Single Threshold Shower Base Dreamline DLT-1132601
5.00
[1]
Kohler K-9996 Groove 60" x 42" Single Threshold Rear Center Drain Shower Base Kohler K-9996
Jacuzzi T370959 Tru-Level 60" x 42" Rectangular Shower Base Jacuzzi T370959
Vigo VG06069WHT47 47" x 47" Neo Angle Shower Tray in White Vigo VG06069WHT47
Kohler K-9949 Groove 60" x 32" Single Threshold Left Hand Drain Shower Base Kohler K-9949

Product Accessories
Maax 10024786
Maax 10025582
Maax 10024778
Maax 10025851
Maax 10043159
Maax 10025469
Maax 10028476
Maax 10025560
Maax 10025563
Maax 10025561
Maax 10025912
Maax 10025537
Maax 10025538
Maax 10024754
Maax 137376-900-001
Maax 137376-900-002