Save up to 12% and Free Ground Shipping on orders over $99

Maax 105583-000-001 Expose 48" x 36" x 3-1/4" Shower Receptor for Alcove Installation

$443.10

Originally $633.00, You Save $189.90 (30%)
Availability : Ships within 3-4 Weeks.


 


  Quantity 


On Sale
Bathroom Sale - Additional 6% OFF Purchases Over $199!
Sale ends Sunday at 11:59 PM PST

Maax Sale - Additional 10% OFF Purchases Over $699!
Sale ends Sunday at 11:59 PM PST
 



Maax 105583-000-001 Details
Maax Expose 48" x 36" x 3-1/4" Shower Receptor for Alcove Installation

Minimalist design, the new Exposé walk-in shower lends on air of luxury to your life.

NOTE:The price is for Shower Receptor only

105583-000-001 Specifications

Height: 3-1/4
Length: 47-3/4
Material: Acrylic
Style: Contemporary / Modern
Weight: 40 lbs.
Width: 35-7/8

Similar Products

Maax 105583-000-001 Reviews
Maax 105583-000-001 Questions and Answers
Customers Also Viewed
Maax 105576-L-000-001 Expose 66" x 42" x 2-3/4" Left Drain Regular Shower Receptor for Alcove Installation in White Maax 105576-L-000-001
Maax 105559-000-001 Expose 48" x 36" x 2-3/4" Shower Receptor for Alcove Installation Maax 105559-000-001
Maax 10024778 48" x 36" Wood Grate for Expose Maax 10024778
Maax 105584-R-000-001 Expose 60" x 34" x 3-1/4" Right Drain Regular Shower Receptor for Alcove Installation in White Maax 105584-R-000-001
Maax 105478-900 Luminous 54" - 59-1/2" Bypass Shower Door Maax 105478-900
Maax 105124-L-000 Imagine Alcove 60" x 36" Left Seat 3 Piece Shower Enclosure with Roof Cap Maax 105124-L-000
Maax 137366-900-100 Nuevo 60" x 34" Right Clear Glass Corner Walkin Shower Enclosure with Hook Maax 137366-900-100
American Standard 7411.732 Hampton Centerset Bathroom Faucet with Metal Lever Handles with EverClean American Standard 7411.732
Pearl 136454-981 Classic 46" x 69" Kleara Pivot Mistelite Glass Shower Door for 45-1/2" to 48-1/2" Openings Pearl 136454-981
Maax 103555-100 Kava 72" x 42" True Whirlpool Soaking Tub Maax 103555-100
Maax 10025561 Single Function Hand Shower Kit with Connectors and Had Shower Hose Maax 10025561
Maax 105315-055 Release 60" x 60" Aerofeel Bathtub Maax 105315-055
Hydro Systems ELL7236AWP Elle 72"L Acrylic Tub with Whirlpool Systems Hydro Systems ELL7236AWP
Maax 102933-004 Vichy 55" x 55" Hydromax Soaking Tub Maax 102933-004
Hydro Systems ECL6464ACO Eclipse Acrylic Tub with Combo Systems Hydro Systems ECL6464ACO

Product Accessories
Maax 10024786
Maax 10025582
Maax 10024778
Maax 10025851
Maax 10043159
Maax 10025469
Maax 10028476
Maax 10025560
Maax 10025563
Maax 10025561
Maax 10025912
Maax 10025537
Maax 10025538
Maax 10024754
Maax 137376-900-001
Maax 137376-900-002