Save up to 12% and Free Ground Shipping on orders over $99

Maax 105582-R-000-001 Expose 60" x 34" x 3-1/4" Right Drain Regular Shower Receptor for Single Wall Installation in White

$504.70

Originally $721.00, You Save $216.30 (30%)
Availability : Ships within 3-4 Weeks.


 


  Quantity 


On Sale
Bathroom Sale - Additional 10% OFF Purchases Over $199!
Sale ends Sunday at 11:59 PM PST



Maax 105582-R-000-001 Details
Maax Expose 60" x 34" x 3-1/4" Right Drain Regular Shower Receptor for Single Wall Installation in White

Minimalist design, the Exposé walk-in shower lends on air of luxury to your life.

NOTE:The price is for Shower Receptor only

105582-R-000-001 Specifications

Collection: Exposé
Drain Placement: Right
Height: 3-1/4
Length: 60
Material: Acrylic
Style: Contemporary / Modern
Weight: 52 lbs.
Width: 34

Similar Products
Maax Expose
Maax 137362-900-001 Expose Rectangular Glass Shower Enclosure for Left Opening Door Maax 137362-900-001
Maax 137362-900-002 Expose Rectangular Glass Shower Enclosure for Right Opening Door Maax 137362-900-002
Maax 137363-900-001 Expose Corner Glass Shower Enclosure for Left Opening Door Maax 137363-900-001
Maax 137363-900-002 Expose Corner Glass Shower Enclosure for Right Opening Door Maax 137363-900-002

Maax 105582-R-000-001 Reviews
Maax 105582-R-000-001 Questions and Answers
Customers Also Viewed
Maax 105561-R-000-001 Expose 48" x 36" x 2-3/4" Right Drain Regular Shower Receptor for Corner Installation in White Maax 105561-R-000-001
Maax 105560-R-000-001 Expose 60" x 34" x 2-3/4" Right Drain Regular Shower Receptor for Alcove Installation in White Maax 105560-R-000-001
Maax 105561-L-000-001 Expose 48" x 36" x 2-3/4" Left Drain Regular Shower Receptor for Corner Installation in White Maax 105561-L-000-001
Maax 105588-R-000-001 Nuevo 60" x 34" x 1/4" Right Drain Regular 1 Base in White Maax 105588-R-000-001
Maax 105558-L-000-001 Expose 60" x 34" x 2-3/4" Left Drain Regular Shower Receptor for Single Wall Installation in White Maax 105558-L-000-001
Maax 105591-R-000-001 Nuevo 48" x 36" Right Drain Regular Corner Shower Receptor in White Maax 105591-R-000-001
Maax 105559-000-001 Expose 48" x 36" x 2-3/4" Shower Receptor for Alcove Installation Maax 105559-000-001
Vigo VG06069WHT38 38" x 38" Neo Angle Shower Tray in White Vigo VG06069WHT38
Maax 105590-L-000-001 Nuevo 60" x 34" x 3-1/4" Left Drain Regular Alcove Base in White Maax 105590-L-000-001
Maax 105560-L-000-001 Expose 60" x 34" x 2-3/4" Left Drain Regular Shower Receptor for Alcove Installation in White Maax 105560-L-000-001
Maax 101423-000 3" x 38" Regular Neo Angle Base with Low Threshold Maax 101423-000
Maax 105586-L-000-001 Expose 60" x 34" x 3-1/4" Left Drain Regular Shower Receptor for Corner Installation in White Maax 105586-L-000-001
Jacuzzi T370959 Tru-Level 60" x 42" Rectangular Shower Base Jacuzzi T370959
Kohler K-9996 Groove 60" x 42" Single Threshold Rear Center Drain Shower Base Kohler K-9996
Kohler K-1974 Tresham 48" x 36" Receptor Shower Base with Center Drain Kohler K-1974

Product Accessories
Maax 101391-000-001
Maax OPT20190
Maax OPT20133
Maax 10024786
Maax 10025582
Maax 10024772
Maax 10025853
Maax 10025889
Maax 10025891
Maax 10043154
Maax 10025469
Maax 10028476
Maax 10025560
Maax 10025563
Maax 10025561
Maax 10025477
Maax 10025471
Maax 10025912
Maax 10025537
Maax 10025538
Maax 10024754
Maax 137362-900-002
Maax 137368-900-002