Maax 105581-000-001 Expose 48" x 36" x 3-1/4" Regular Shower Receptor in White

$443.10

Originally $633.00, You Save $189.90 (30%)
Availability : Ships within 3-4 Weeks.


 


  Quantity 





Maax 105581-000-001 Details
Maax Expose 48" x 36" x 3-1/4" Regular Shower Receptor in White

Minimalist design, the Exposé walk-in shower lends on air of luxury to your life. Provides the last word in contemporary chic, with thick curved glass, wood, a low threshold base, a unique square flush drain and never-before-seen accessories.

105581-000-001 Specifications

Collection: Exposé
Drain Placement: Center
Finish: White
Height: 3-1/4
Length: 48
Material: Acrylic
Style: Contemporary / Modern
Weight: 41 lbs.
Width: 36

Similar Products
Maax Expose
Maax 137362-900-001 Expose Rectangular Glass Shower Enclosure for Left Opening Door Maax 137362-900-001
Maax 137362-900-002 Expose Rectangular Glass Shower Enclosure for Right Opening Door Maax 137362-900-002
Maax 137363-900-001 Expose Corner Glass Shower Enclosure for Left Opening Door Maax 137363-900-001
Maax 137363-900-002 Expose Corner Glass Shower Enclosure for Right Opening Door Maax 137363-900-002

Maax 105581-000-001 Reviews
Maax 105581-000-001 Questions and Answers
Customers Also Viewed
Maax 105585-L-000-001 Expose 48" x 36" x 3-1/4" Left Drain Regular Shower Receptor for Corner Installation in White Maax 105585-L-000-001
Maax 105561-R-000-001 Expose 48" x 36" x 2-3/4" Right Drain Regular Shower Receptor for Corner Installation in White Maax 105561-R-000-001
Maax 105557-000-001 Expose 48" x 36" x 2-3/4" Regular Shower Receptor for Single Wall Installation in White Maax 105557-000-001
Maax 105587-000-001 Nuevo 48" x 36" x 3-1/4" Regular 1 Base in White Maax 105587-000-001
Maax 105558-L-000-001 Expose 60" x 34" x 2-3/4" Left Drain Regular Shower Receptor for Single Wall Installation in White Maax 105558-L-000-001
Jacuzzi T370959 Tru-Level 60" x 42" Rectangular Shower Base Jacuzzi T370959
Kohler K-9996 Groove 60" x 42" Single Threshold Rear Center Drain Shower Base Kohler K-9996
Dreamline DLT-7033330 Slimline 33" x 33" Quarter Round Shower Base Dreamline DLT-7033330
4.00
[1]
Jacuzzi S360959 Tru-Level 48" x 48" Neo-Angle Shower Base Jacuzzi S360959
Dreamline DLT-1134602 Slimline 34" x 60" Single Threshold Shower Base Dreamline DLT-1134602
Kohler K-1974 Tresham 48" x 36" Receptor Shower Base with Center Drain Kohler K-1974
Kohler K-9165 Receptor 60" x 32" Single-Threshold Shower Base with Left Offset Drain Kohler K-9165
Kohler K-9055 Salient 60" x 36" Single Threshold Center Drain Shower Base Kohler K-9055
Jacuzzi N658959 BONAIRE® 60" x 32" Right Hand Drain Shower Base Jacuzzi N658959
Dreamline DLT-1136480 Slimline 36" x 48" Single Threshold Shower Base Dreamline DLT-1136480

Product Accessories
Maax OPT20133
Maax 10024786
Maax 10025582
Maax 10024778
Maax 10025851
Maax 10043157
Maax 10025469
Maax 10028476
Maax 10025560
Maax 10025563
Maax 10025561
Maax 10025912
Maax 10025537
Maax 10025538
Maax 10024754
Maax 137374-900-001
Maax 137374-900-002