Save up to 12% and Free Ground Shipping on orders over $99

Maax 105581-000-001 Expose 48" x 36" x 3-1/4" Regular Shower Receptor in White

$443.10

Originally $633.00, You Save $189.90 (30%)
Availability : Ships within 3-4 Weeks.


 


  Quantity 


On Sale
Bathroom Sale - Additional 6% OFF Purchases Over $199!
Sale ends Sunday at 11:59 PM PST

Maax Sale - Additional 10% OFF Purchases Over $699!
Sale ends Sunday at 11:59 PM PST
 



Maax 105581-000-001 Details
Maax Expose 48" x 36" x 3-1/4" Regular Shower Receptor in White

Minimalist design, the Exposé walk-in shower lends on air of luxury to your life. Provides the last word in contemporary chic, with thick curved glass, wood, a low threshold base, a unique square flush drain and never-before-seen accessories.

105581-000-001 Specifications

Collection: Exposé
Drain Placement: Center
Finish: White
Height: 3-1/4
Length: 48
Material: Acrylic
Style: Contemporary / Modern
Weight: 41 lbs.
Width: 36

Similar Products
Maax Expose
Maax 137362-900-001 Expose Rectangular Glass Shower Enclosure for Left Opening Door Maax 137362-900-001
Maax 137362-900-002 Expose Rectangular Glass Shower Enclosure for Right Opening Door Maax 137362-900-002
Maax 137363-900-001 Expose Corner Glass Shower Enclosure for Left Opening Door Maax 137363-900-001
Maax 137363-900-002 Expose Corner Glass Shower Enclosure for Right Opening Door Maax 137363-900-002

Maax 105581-000-001 Reviews
Maax 105581-000-001 Questions and Answers
Customers Also Viewed
Maax 137374-900-002 Expose 48" Glass Rectangular Shower Enclosure for Right Opening Door Maax 137374-900-002
Vigo VG6051STMT60R 36" x 60" Frameless 3/8" Shower Enclosure Right in Frosted/Stainless Steel Vigo VG6051STMT60R
Maax 105585-L-000-001 Expose 48" x 36" x 3-1/4" Left Drain Regular Shower Receptor for Corner Installation in White Maax 105585-L-000-001
Maax 105561-R-000-001 Expose 48" x 36" x 2-3/4" Right Drain Regular Shower Receptor for Corner Installation in White Maax 105561-R-000-001
Maax 137362-900-001 Expose Rectangular Glass Shower Enclosure for Left Opening Door Maax 137362-900-001
Maax 105557-000-001 Expose 48" x 36" x 2-3/4" Regular Shower Receptor for Single Wall Installation in White Maax 105557-000-001
Maax 105587-000-001 Nuevo 48" x 36" x 3-1/4" Regular 1 Base in White Maax 105587-000-001
Maax 137363-900-001 Expose Corner Glass Shower Enclosure for Left Opening Door Maax 137363-900-001
Maax 137375-900-002 Expose 48" Glass Corner Shower Enclosure for Right Opening Door Maax 137375-900-002
Maax 137599-L Urban 6036 Pivot Shower Left Door Maax 137599-L
Maax 105558-L-000-001 Expose 60" x 34" x 2-3/4" Left Drain Regular Shower Receptor for Single Wall Installation in White Maax 105558-L-000-001
Vigo VG6051STCL60 36" x 60" Frameless 3/8" Shower Enclosure in Clear/Stainless Steel Vigo VG6051STCL60
Maax 137369-900-002 Glass Shower Door for Expose Shower Enclosure with Right Entrance Maax 137369-900-002
Maax 137366-900-101 Nuevo 60" x 34" Left Drain Clear Glass Corner Walkin Shower Enclosure with Hook Maax 137366-900-101
Maax 105102-CT-000S Freestyle Shower 42" Neo Round 2 Piece Shower Enclosures with Center Seat Maax 105102-CT-000S

Product Accessories
Maax OPT20133
Maax 10024786
Maax 10025582
Maax 10024778
Maax 10025851
Maax 10043157
Maax 10025469
Maax 10028476
Maax 10025560
Maax 10025563
Maax 10025561
Maax 10025912
Maax 10025537
Maax 10025538
Maax 10024754
Maax 137374-900-001
Maax 137374-900-002