Maax 105581-000-001 Expose 48" x 36" x 3-1/4" Regular Shower Receptor in White

$443.10

Originally $633.00, You Save $189.90 (30%)
Availability : Ships within 3-4 Weeks.


 


  Quantity 





Maax 105581-000-001 Details
Maax Expose 48" x 36" x 3-1/4" Regular Shower Receptor in White

Minimalist design, the Exposé walk-in shower lends on air of luxury to your life. Provides the last word in contemporary chic, with thick curved glass, wood, a low threshold base, a unique square flush drain and never-before-seen accessories.

105581-000-001 Specifications

Collection: Exposé
Drain Placement: Center
Finish: White
Height: 3-1/4
Length: 48
Material: Acrylic
Style: Contemporary / Modern
Weight: 41 lbs.
Width: 36

Similar Products
Maax Expose
Maax 137362-900-001 Expose Rectangular Glass Shower Enclosure for Left Opening Door Maax 137362-900-001
Maax 137362-900-002 Expose Rectangular Glass Shower Enclosure for Right Opening Door Maax 137362-900-002
Maax 137363-900-001 Expose Corner Glass Shower Enclosure for Left Opening Door Maax 137363-900-001
Maax 137363-900-002 Expose Corner Glass Shower Enclosure for Right Opening Door Maax 137363-900-002

Maax 105581-000-001 Reviews
Maax 105581-000-001 Questions and Answers
Customers Also Viewed
hepdirect hepdirect-PLT White Glove Platinum Service - Inside Delivery & Assembly hepdirect hepdirect-PLT
Barclay 3-874 Stanford 460 Series 4" Centerset Pedestal Bathroom Sink Barclay 3-874
4.50
[23]
Barclay Bracket Bathroom Sink Barclay Bracket
Algoma 8911 Cotton Rope Hammock, Stand, Pad and Pillow Combination Algoma 8911
5.00
[1]
Keter 218305 Pacific Cool Bar Keter 218305
4.00
[1]
Foremost CO Columbia 18" Bath Vanity with Cultured Marble Vanity Top - Countertop Included Foremost CO
Stamina 35-1215 1215 Orbital Rower with Free Motion Arms Stamina 35-1215
5.00
[1]
Barclay 196R 62" Shower Riser Barclay 196R
4.50
[5]
Barclay 4-745 Single Hole Wall Hung Petite Corner Basin Barclay 4-745
5.00
[2]
Pegasus SP4590 48" x 31" Recessed or Surface Mount Medicine Cabinet in Silver with Tri-View Beveled Mirror Pegasus SP4590
3.50
[2]
Blomus 63105 Utilo 2 Piece Olive Spoon Set Blomus 63105
Barclay 3-202 Hampshire 575 Series 4" Centerset Pedestal Bathroom Sink Barclay 3-202
5.00
[4]
Flash Furniture FSD-1109SO Signature Design Darcy Sofa Flash Furniture FSD-1109SO
Foremost CO Columbia Bathroom Wall Cabinet Foremost CO
Panasonic FV08VF2 WhisperFit 80 CFM Low Profile Ceiling Mounted Fan Panasonic FV08VF2
4.50
[6]

Product Accessories
Maax OPT20133
Maax 10024786
Maax 10025582
Maax 10024778
Maax 10025851
Maax 10043157
Maax 10025469
Maax 10028476
Maax 10025560
Maax 10025563
Maax 10025561
Maax 10025912
Maax 10025537
Maax 10025538
Maax 10024754
Maax 137374-900-001
Maax 137374-900-002