Maax 105577-R-000-001 Expose Receptor 66" x 42" x 2-3/4" Right Drain Regular Shower for Corner Installation in White

0.00 0
$613.20

Originally $876.00, You Save $262.80 (30%)
Availability : Ships within 3-4 Weeks.


 


  Quantity 





Maax 105577-R-000-001 Details
Maax Expose Receptor 66" x 42" x 2-3/4" Right Drain Regular Shower for Corner Installation in White

Minimalist design, theExposé walk-in shower lends on air of luxury to your life.

105577-R-000-001 Specifications

Collection: Exposé
Drain Placement: Right
Height: 2-3/4
Length: 65-3/4
Material: Acrylic
Style: Contemporary / Modern
Weight: 80 lbs.
Width: 41-7/8

Similar Products
Maax Expose
Maax 137362-900-001 Expose Rectangular Glass Shower Enclosure for Left Opening Door Maax 137362-900-001
Maax 137362-900-002 Expose Rectangular Glass Shower Enclosure for Right Opening Door Maax 137362-900-002
Maax 137363-900-001 Expose Corner Glass Shower Enclosure for Left Opening Door Maax 137363-900-001
Maax 137363-900-002 Expose Corner Glass Shower Enclosure for Right Opening Door Maax 137363-900-002

Maax 105577-R-000-001 Reviews
Maax 105577-R-000-001 Questions and Answers

Do you have questions about this product?

get answers from real customers and in-house experts with AnswerBox.

1 Question | 1 Answer
Displaying question 1
  • Q:

    Is this set a full all around enclosure, does it come with the base?
    Asked on 5/14/2013 by Faisal

    1 answer

    • CUSTOMER CARE

      A:

      This price is only for the bottom tray, and you would need to buy the cap, and glass enclosure to complete the unit.

      Answered on 5/26/2013 by Anonymous
Displaying question 1

Do you have a question about this product? 

Customers Also Viewed
hepdirect hepdirect-PLT White Glove Platinum Service - Inside Delivery & Assembly hepdirect hepdirect-PLT
Barclay 3-874 Stanford 460 Series 4" Centerset Pedestal Bathroom Sink Barclay 3-874
4.50
[23]
Barclay Bracket Bathroom Sink Barclay Bracket
Algoma 8911 Cotton Rope Hammock, Stand, Pad and Pillow Combination Algoma 8911
5.00
[1]
Keter 218305 Pacific Cool Bar Keter 218305
4.00
[1]
Foremost CO Columbia 18" Bath Vanity with Cultured Marble Vanity Top - Countertop Included Foremost CO
Stamina 35-1215 1215 Orbital Rower with Free Motion Arms Stamina 35-1215
5.00
[1]
Barclay 196R 62" Shower Riser Barclay 196R
4.50
[5]
Barclay 4-745 Single Hole Wall Hung Petite Corner Basin Barclay 4-745
5.00
[2]
Pegasus SP4590 48" x 31" Recessed or Surface Mount Medicine Cabinet in Silver with Tri-View Beveled Mirror Pegasus SP4590
3.50
[2]
Blomus 63105 Utilo 2 Piece Olive Spoon Set Blomus 63105
Barclay 3-202 Hampshire 575 Series 4" Centerset Pedestal Bathroom Sink Barclay 3-202
5.00
[4]
Flash Furniture FSD-1109SO Signature Design Darcy Sofa Flash Furniture FSD-1109SO
Panasonic FV08VF2 WhisperFit 80 CFM Low Profile Ceiling Mounted Fan Panasonic FV08VF2
4.50
[6]
Foremost CO Columbia Bathroom Wall Cabinet Foremost CO

Product Accessories
Maax 101396-R-000-001
Maax OPT20193
Maax OPT20129
Maax 10024786
Maax 10025582
Maax 10024628
Maax 10025852
Maax 10025885
Maax 10025888
Maax 10025886
Maax 10025887
Maax 10043152
Maax 10025469
Maax 10028476
Maax 10025560
Maax 10025563
Maax 10025561
Maax 10025477
Maax 10025471
Maax 10025912
Maax 10025537
Maax 10025538
Maax 10024754
Maax 137380-900-002
Maax 137386-900-002