Maax 105577-R-000-001 Expose Receptor 66" x 42" x 2-3/4" Right Drain Regular Shower for Corner Installation in White

0.00 0
$613.20

Originally $876.00, You Save $262.80 (30%)
Availability : Ships within 3-4 Weeks.


 


  Quantity 





Maax 105577-R-000-001 Details
Maax Expose Receptor 66" x 42" x 2-3/4" Right Drain Regular Shower for Corner Installation in White

Minimalist design, theExposé walk-in shower lends on air of luxury to your life.

105577-R-000-001 Specifications

Collection: Exposé
Drain Placement: Right
Height: 2-3/4
Length: 65-3/4
Material: Acrylic
Style: Contemporary / Modern
Weight: 80 lbs.
Width: 41-7/8

Similar Products
Maax Expose
Maax 137362-900-001 Expose Rectangular Glass Shower Enclosure for Left Opening Door Maax 137362-900-001
Maax 137362-900-002 Expose Rectangular Glass Shower Enclosure for Right Opening Door Maax 137362-900-002
Maax 137363-900-001 Expose Corner Glass Shower Enclosure for Left Opening Door Maax 137363-900-001
Maax 137363-900-002 Expose Corner Glass Shower Enclosure for Right Opening Door Maax 137363-900-002

Maax 105577-R-000-001 Reviews
Maax 105577-R-000-001 Questions and Answers

Do you have questions about this product?

get answers from real customers and in-house experts with AnswerBox.

1 Question | 1 Answer
Displaying question 1
  • Q:

    Is this set a full all around enclosure, does it come with the base?
    Asked on 5/14/2013 by Faisal

    1 answer

    • CUSTOMER CARE

      A:

      This price is only for the bottom tray, and you would need to buy the cap, and glass enclosure to complete the unit.

      Answered on 5/26/2013 by Anonymous
Displaying question 1

Do you have a question about this product? 

Customers Also Viewed
Maax 105576-L-000-001 Expose 66" x 42" x 2-3/4" Left Drain Regular Shower Receptor for Alcove Installation in White Maax 105576-L-000-001
Maax 105560-L-000-001 Expose 60" x 34" x 2-3/4" Left Drain Regular Shower Receptor for Alcove Installation in White Maax 105560-L-000-001
Maax 105576-R-000-001 Expose 66" x 42" x 2-3/4" Right Drain Regular Shower Receptor for Alcove Installation in White Maax 105576-R-000-001
Maax 105577-L-000-001 Expose Receptor 66" x 42" x 2-3/4" Left Drain Regular Shower for Corner Installation in White Maax 105577-L-000-001
Maax 105575-R-000-001 Expose 66" x 42" x 2-3/4" Right Drain Regular Shower Receptor for Single Wall Installation in White Maax 105575-R-000-001
TOTO TEU1LN22-CP EcoPower High Efficiency Urinal Flush Valve in Polished Chrome with Vacuum Breaker TOTO TEU1LN22-CP
TOTO ABA904L-GB-LC Pacifica Air Bath with Grab Bar and LED Light TOTO ABA904L-GB-LC
Vigo VG6061BNMT36R 36" x 36" Frameless Neo Angle 3/8" Shower Enclosure Right in Frosted/Brushed Nickel Vigo VG6061BNMT36R
Maax 105579-L-000-001 Expose 66" x 42" x 3-1/4" Left Drain Regular Shower Receptor for Alcove Installation in White Maax 105579-L-000-001
Maax 105579-R-000-001 Expose 66" x 42" x 3-1/4" Right Drain Regular Shower Receptor for Alcove Installation in White Maax 105579-R-000-001
Maax 105580-R-000-001 Expose Receptor 66" x 42" x 3-1/4" Right Drain Regular Shower for Corner Installation in White Maax 105580-R-000-001
Maax 105743-054 Optik Undermount Bathtub with Hydrofeel Maax 105743-054
Maax 105590-R-000-001 Nuevo 60" x 34" x 3-1/4" Right Drain Regular Alcove Base in White Maax 105590-R-000-001
Maax 10013444 Drain Cover for Urban Tubs Maax 10013444
Maax 105585-L-000-001 Expose 48" x 36" x 3-1/4" Left Drain Regular Shower Receptor for Corner Installation in White Maax 105585-L-000-001

Product Accessories
Maax 101396-R-000-001
Maax OPT20193
Maax OPT20129
Maax 10024786
Maax 10025582
Maax 10024628
Maax 10025852
Maax 10025885
Maax 10025888
Maax 10025886
Maax 10025887
Maax 10043152
Maax 10025469
Maax 10028476
Maax 10025560
Maax 10025563
Maax 10025561
Maax 10025477
Maax 10025471
Maax 10025912
Maax 10025537
Maax 10025538
Maax 10024754
Maax 137380-900-002
Maax 137386-900-002