Maax 105577-L-000-001 Expose Receptor 66" x 42" x 2-3/4" Left Drain Regular Shower for Corner Installation in White

$613.20

Originally $876.00, You Save $262.80 (30%)
Availability : Ships within 3-4 Weeks.


 


  Quantity 


On Sale
Maax Sale - Additional 10% OFF Purchases Over $699!
Sale ends tonight at 11:59 PM PST
 



Maax 105577-L-000-001 Details
Maax Expose Receptor 66" x 42" x 2-3/4" Left Drain Regular Shower for Corner Installation in White

Minimalist design, theExposé walk-in shower lends on air of luxury to your life.

105577-L-000-001 Specifications

Collection: Exposé
Drain Placement: Left
Height: 2-3/4
Length: 65-3/4
Material: Acrylic
Style: Contemporary / Modern
Weight: 80 lbs.
Width: 41-7/8

Similar Products
Maax Expose
Maax 137362-900-001 Expose Rectangular Glass Shower Enclosure for Left Opening Door Maax 137362-900-001
Maax 137362-900-002 Expose Rectangular Glass Shower Enclosure for Right Opening Door Maax 137362-900-002
Maax 137363-900-001 Expose Corner Glass Shower Enclosure for Left Opening Door Maax 137363-900-001
Maax 137363-900-002 Expose Corner Glass Shower Enclosure for Right Opening Door Maax 137363-900-002

Maax 105577-L-000-001 Reviews
Maax 105577-L-000-001 Questions and Answers
Customers Also Viewed
Maax 105576-R-000-001 Expose 66" x 42" x 2-3/4" Right Drain Regular Shower Receptor for Alcove Installation in White Maax 105576-R-000-001
Maax 105576-L-000-001 Expose 66" x 42" x 2-3/4" Left Drain Regular Shower Receptor for Alcove Installation in White Maax 105576-L-000-001
Maax 105575-R-000-001 Expose 66" x 42" x 2-3/4" Right Drain Regular Shower Receptor for Single Wall Installation in White Maax 105575-R-000-001
Maax 105577-R-000-001 Expose Receptor 66" x 42" x 2-3/4" Right Drain Regular Shower for Corner Installation in White Maax 105577-R-000-001
Maax 105560-L-000-001 Expose 60" x 34" x 2-3/4" Left Drain Regular Shower Receptor for Alcove Installation in White Maax 105560-L-000-001
Maax 137365-900-001 Nuevo 60" x 34" Left Drain Clear Glass Walkin Shower Enclosure Maax 137365-900-001
Maax 105584-R-000-001 Expose 60" x 34" x 3-1/4" Right Drain Regular Shower Receptor for Alcove Installation in White Maax 105584-R-000-001
Maax 105579-L-000-001 Expose 66" x 42" x 3-1/4" Left Drain Regular Shower Receptor for Alcove Installation in White Maax 105579-L-000-001
Maax 105578-R-000-001 Expose 66" x 42" x 3-1/4" Right Drain Regular Shower Receptor for Single Wall Installation in White Maax 105578-R-000-001
Maax 105756-055-001 Miles Freestanding Bathtub with White Apron and Massage System Maax 105756-055-001
Maax 10013444 Drain Cover for Urban Tubs Maax 10013444
Maax 105580-R-000-001 Expose Receptor 66" x 42" x 3-1/4" Right Drain Regular Shower for Corner Installation in White Maax 105580-R-000-001
TOTO SS114 SoftClose Toilet Seat - Elongated TOTO SS114
TOTO CST744S Drake Two Piece Elongated Toilet with G-Max Gravity Flushing System TOTO CST744S
TOTO SS113 SoftClose Toilet Seat TOTO SS113

Product Accessories
Maax 101396-L-000-001
Maax OPT20193
Maax OPT20129
Maax 10024786
Maax 10025582
Maax 10024628
Maax 10025852
Maax 10025885
Maax 10025888
Maax 10025886
Maax 10025887
Maax 10043152
Maax 10025469
Maax 10028476
Maax 10025560
Maax 10025563
Maax 10025561
Maax 10025477
Maax 10025471
Maax 10025912
Maax 10025537
Maax 10025538
Maax 10024754
Maax 137380-900-001
Maax 137386-900-001