Save up to 12% and Free Ground Shipping on orders over $99

Maax 105576-L-000-001 Expose 66" x 42" x 2-3/4" Left Drain Regular Shower Receptor for Alcove Installation in White

$613.20

Originally $876.00, You Save $262.80 (30%)
Availability : Ships within 3-4 Weeks.


 


  Quantity 





Maax 105576-L-000-001 Details
Maax Expose 66" x 42" x 2-3/4" Left Drain Regular Shower Receptor for Alcove Installation in White

Minimalist design, the Exposé walk-in shower lends on air of luxury to your life.

105576-L-000-001 Specifications

Collection: Exposé
Drain Placement: Left
Height: 2-3/4
Length: 65-3/4
Material: Acrylic
Style: Contemporary / Modern
Weight: 80 lbs.
Width: 41-7/8

Similar Products
Maax Expose
Maax 137362-900-001 Expose Rectangular Glass Shower Enclosure for Left Opening Door Maax 137362-900-001
Maax 137362-900-002 Expose Rectangular Glass Shower Enclosure for Right Opening Door Maax 137362-900-002
Maax 137363-900-001 Expose Corner Glass Shower Enclosure for Left Opening Door Maax 137363-900-001
Maax 137363-900-002 Expose Corner Glass Shower Enclosure for Right Opening Door Maax 137363-900-002

Maax 105576-L-000-001 Reviews
Maax 105576-L-000-001 Questions and Answers
Customers Also Viewed
Maax 105577-R-000-001 Expose Receptor 66" x 42" x 2-3/4" Right Drain Regular Shower for Corner Installation in White Maax 105577-R-000-001
Maax 105576-R-000-001 Expose 66" x 42" x 2-3/4" Right Drain Regular Shower Receptor for Alcove Installation in White Maax 105576-R-000-001
Maax 105583-000-001 Expose 48" x 36" x 3-1/4" Shower Receptor for Alcove Installation Maax 105583-000-001
Maax 105577-L-000-001 Expose Receptor 66" x 42" x 2-3/4" Left Drain Regular Shower for Corner Installation in White Maax 105577-L-000-001
Maax 105575-R-000-001 Expose 66" x 42" x 2-3/4" Right Drain Regular Shower Receptor for Single Wall Installation in White Maax 105575-R-000-001
Maax 105561-L-000-001 Expose 48" x 36" x 2-3/4" Left Drain Regular Shower Receptor for Corner Installation in White Maax 105561-L-000-001
Maax 105579-R-000-001 Expose 66" x 42" x 3-1/4" Right Drain Regular Shower Receptor for Alcove Installation in White Maax 105579-R-000-001
Maax 105560-L-000-001 Expose 60" x 34" x 2-3/4" Left Drain Regular Shower Receptor for Alcove Installation in White Maax 105560-L-000-001
Maax 105562-R-000-001 Expose 60" x 34" x 2-3/4" Right Drain Regular Shower Receptor for Corner Installation in White Maax 105562-R-000-001
Maax 105585-L-000-001 Expose 48" x 36" x 3-1/4" Left Drain Regular Shower Receptor for Corner Installation in White Maax 105585-L-000-001
Maax 105560-R-000-001 Expose 60" x 34" x 2-3/4" Right Drain Regular Shower Receptor for Alcove Installation in White Maax 105560-R-000-001
Maax 105582-R-000-001 Expose 60" x 34" x 3-1/4" Right Drain Regular Shower Receptor for Single Wall Installation in White Maax 105582-R-000-001
Maax 105578-R-000-001 Expose 66" x 42" x 3-1/4" Right Drain Regular Shower Receptor for Single Wall Installation in White Maax 105578-R-000-001
Jacuzzi T370959 Tru-Level 60" x 42" Rectangular Shower Base Jacuzzi T370959
Kohler K-9996 Groove 60" x 42" Single Threshold Rear Center Drain Shower Base Kohler K-9996

Product Accessories
Maax OPT20192
Maax OPT20130
Maax 10024786
Maax 10025582
Maax 10024628
Maax 10025852
Maax 10025885
Maax 10025888
Maax 10025886
Maax 10025887
Maax 10043153
Maax 10025469
Maax 10028476
Maax 10025560
Maax 10025563
Maax 10025561
Maax 10025477
Maax 10025471
Maax 10025912
Maax 10025537
Maax 10025538
Maax 10024754
Maax 137382-900-001
Maax 137388-900-001