Maax 105575-R-000-001 Expose 66" x 42" x 2-3/4" Right Drain Regular Shower Receptor for Single Wall Installation in White

$613.20

Originally $876.00, You Save $262.80 (30%)
Availability : Ships within 3-4 Weeks.


 


  Quantity 





Maax 105575-R-000-001 Details
Maax Expose 66" x 42" x 2-3/4" Right Drain Regular Shower Receptor for Single Wall Installation in White

Minimalist design, the new Exposé walk-in shower lends on air of luxury to your life.

NOTE:The price is for Shower Receptor only

105575-R-000-001 Specifications

Collection: Exposé
Drain Placement: Right
Height: 2-3/4
Length: 66
Material: Acrylic
Style: Contemporary / Modern
Weight: 80 lbs.
Width: 41-7/8

Similar Products
Maax Expose
Maax 137362-900-001 Expose Rectangular Glass Shower Enclosure for Left Opening Door Maax 137362-900-001
Maax 137362-900-002 Expose Rectangular Glass Shower Enclosure for Right Opening Door Maax 137362-900-002
Maax 137363-900-001 Expose Corner Glass Shower Enclosure for Left Opening Door Maax 137363-900-001
Maax 137363-900-002 Expose Corner Glass Shower Enclosure for Right Opening Door Maax 137363-900-002

Maax 105575-R-000-001 Reviews
Maax 105575-R-000-001 Questions and Answers
Customers Also Viewed
Maax 105580-R-000-001 Expose Receptor 66" x 42" x 3-1/4" Right Drain Regular Shower for Corner Installation in White Maax 105580-R-000-001
Maax 105577-R-000-001 Expose Receptor 66" x 42" x 2-3/4" Right Drain Regular Shower for Corner Installation in White Maax 105577-R-000-001
Maax 105576-R-000-001 Expose 66" x 42" x 2-3/4" Right Drain Regular Shower Receptor for Alcove Installation in White Maax 105576-R-000-001
Maax 105576-L-000-001 Expose 66" x 42" x 2-3/4" Left Drain Regular Shower Receptor for Alcove Installation in White Maax 105576-L-000-001
Maax 105579-R-000-001 Expose 66" x 42" x 3-1/4" Right Drain Regular Shower Receptor for Alcove Installation in White Maax 105579-R-000-001
Maax 105577-L-000-001 Expose Receptor 66" x 42" x 2-3/4" Left Drain Regular Shower for Corner Installation in White Maax 105577-L-000-001
Maax 105584-L-000-001 Expose 60" x 34" x 3-1/4" Left Drain Regular Shower Receptor for Alcove Installation in White Maax 105584-L-000-001
Maax 105562-R-000-001 Expose 60" x 34" x 2-3/4" Right Drain Regular Shower Receptor for Corner Installation in White Maax 105562-R-000-001
Maax 105560-L-000-001 Expose 60" x 34" x 2-3/4" Left Drain Regular Shower Receptor for Alcove Installation in White Maax 105560-L-000-001
Maax 105579-L-000-001 Expose 66" x 42" x 3-1/4" Left Drain Regular Shower Receptor for Alcove Installation in White Maax 105579-L-000-001
Maax 105560-R-000-001 Expose 60" x 34" x 2-3/4" Right Drain Regular Shower Receptor for Alcove Installation in White Maax 105560-R-000-001
Maax 105557-000-001 Expose 48" x 36" x 2-3/4" Regular Shower Receptor for Single Wall Installation in White Maax 105557-000-001
Maax 105590-L-000-001 Nuevo 60" x 34" x 3-1/4" Left Drain Regular Alcove Base in White Maax 105590-L-000-001
Kohler K-9567 Memoirs 48" x 48" Single Threshold Rear Center Drain Shower Base Kohler K-9567
Maax 105578-R-000-001 Expose 66" x 42" x 3-1/4" Right Drain Regular Shower Receptor for Single Wall Installation in White Maax 105578-R-000-001

Product Accessories
Maax 101394-R-000-001
Maax OPT20191
Maax OPT20129
Maax OPT20133
Maax 10024786
Maax 10025582
Maax 10024628
Maax 10025852
Maax 10025885
Maax 10025888
Maax 10025886
Maax 10025887
Maax 10043151
Maax 10025469
Maax 10028476
Maax 10025560
Maax 10025563
Maax 10025561
Maax 10025477
Maax 10025471
Maax 10025912
Maax 10025537
Maax 10025538
Maax 10024754
Maax 137377-900-002
Maax 137384-900-002