Save up to 12% and Free Ground Shipping on orders over $99

Maax 105561-L-000-001 Expose 48" x 36" x 2-3/4" Left Drain Regular Shower Receptor for Corner Installation in White

$443.10

Originally $633.00, You Save $189.90 (30%)
Availability : Ships within 3-4 Weeks.


 


  Quantity 


On Sale
Bathroom Sale - Additional 6% OFF Purchases Over $199!
Sale ends Sunday at 11:59 PM PST

Maax Sale - Additional 10% OFF Purchases Over $699!
Sale ends Sunday at 11:59 PM PST
 



Maax 105561-L-000-001 Details
Maax Expose 48" x 36" x 2-3/4" Left Drain Regular Shower Receptor for Corner Installation in White

Minimalist design, the new Exposé walk-in shower lends on air of luxury to your life.

NOTE:The price is for Shower Receptor only

105561-L-000-001 Specifications

Collection: Exposé
Drain Placement: Left
Height: 2-3/4
Length: 47-3/4
Material: Acrylic
Style: Contemporary / Modern
Weight: 40 lbs.
Width: 35-7/8

Similar Products
Maax Expose
Maax 137362-900-001 Expose Rectangular Glass Shower Enclosure for Left Opening Door Maax 137362-900-001
Maax 137362-900-002 Expose Rectangular Glass Shower Enclosure for Right Opening Door Maax 137362-900-002
Maax 137363-900-001 Expose Corner Glass Shower Enclosure for Left Opening Door Maax 137363-900-001
Maax 137363-900-002 Expose Corner Glass Shower Enclosure for Right Opening Door Maax 137363-900-002

Maax 105561-L-000-001 Reviews
Maax 105561-L-000-001 Questions and Answers
Customers Also Viewed
Maax 105561-R-000-001 Expose 48" x 36" x 2-3/4" Right Drain Regular Shower Receptor for Corner Installation in White Maax 105561-R-000-001
Maax 105591-R-000-001 Nuevo 48" x 36" Right Drain Regular Corner Shower Receptor in White Maax 105591-R-000-001
Vigo VG6011BNCL36 36" x 48" Frameless 3/8" Shower Enclosure in Clear/Brushed Nickel Vigo VG6011BNCL36
Vigo VG6011CHCL36 36" x 48" Frameless 3/8" Shower Enclosure in Clear/Chrome Vigo VG6011CHCL36
Maax 105562-R-000-001 Expose 60" x 34" x 2-3/4" Right Drain Regular Shower Receptor for Corner Installation in White Maax 105562-R-000-001
Maax 105582-R-000-001 Expose 60" x 34" x 3-1/4" Right Drain Regular Shower Receptor for Single Wall Installation in White Maax 105582-R-000-001
Maax 137375-900-002 Expose 48" Glass Corner Shower Enclosure for Right Opening Door Maax 137375-900-002
Vigo VG06019WHT3648L 36" x 48" Rectangular Shower Tray in White with Left Drain Vigo VG06019WHT3648L
Maax 105576-L-000-001 Expose 66" x 42" x 2-3/4" Left Drain Regular Shower Receptor for Alcove Installation in White Maax 105576-L-000-001
Vigo VG06069WHT38 38" x 38" Neo Angle Shower Tray in White Vigo VG06069WHT38
Maax 101423-000 3" x 38" Regular Neo Angle Base with Low Threshold Maax 101423-000
Maax 138872-900 Purfect Dual Door Return Panel for 34" Base Depth Maax 138872-900
Maax 137360-900-100 Nuevo 60" x 34" Right Drain Clear Glass Corner Shower Enclosure with Hook Maax 137360-900-100
Maax 105591-L-000-001 Nuevo 48" x 36" Left Drain Regular Corner Shower Receptor in White Maax 105591-L-000-001
Maax 137597-R Urban 7242 Pivot Shower Right Door Maax 137597-R

Product Accessories
Maax OPT20133
Maax 10025469
Maax 10028476
Maax 10024786
Maax 10025582
Maax 10024778
Maax 10025851
Maax 10043158
Maax 10025560
Maax 10025563
Maax 10025561
Maax 10025912
Maax 10025537
Maax 10025538
Maax 10024754
Maax 137375-900-001