Save up to 12% and Free Ground Shipping on orders over $99

Maax 105559-000-001 Expose 48" x 36" x 2-3/4" Shower Receptor for Alcove Installation

$443.10

Originally $633.00, You Save $189.90 (30%)
Availability : Ships within 3-4 Weeks.


 


  Quantity 


On Sale
Bathroom Sale - Additional 6% OFF Purchases Over $199!
Sale ends Sunday at 11:59 PM PST

Maax Sale - Additional 10% OFF Purchases Over $699!
Sale ends Sunday at 11:59 PM PST
 



Maax 105559-000-001 Details
Maax Expose 48" x 36" x 2-3/4" Shower Receptor for Alcove Installation

Minimalist design, the new Exposé walk-in shower lends on air of luxury to your life.

NOTE:The price is for Shower Receptor only

105559-000-001 Specifications

Collection: Exposé
Drain Placement: Center
Height: 2-3/4
Length: 47-3/4
Material: Acrylic
Style: Contemporary / Modern
Weight: 40 lbs.
Width: 35-7/8

Similar Products
Maax Expose
Maax 137362-900-001 Expose Rectangular Glass Shower Enclosure for Left Opening Door Maax 137362-900-001
Maax 137362-900-002 Expose Rectangular Glass Shower Enclosure for Right Opening Door Maax 137362-900-002
Maax 137363-900-001 Expose Corner Glass Shower Enclosure for Left Opening Door Maax 137363-900-001
Maax 137363-900-002 Expose Corner Glass Shower Enclosure for Right Opening Door Maax 137363-900-002

Maax 105559-000-001 Reviews
Maax 105559-000-001 Questions and Answers
Customers Also Viewed
Maax 105560-R-000-001 Expose 60" x 34" x 2-3/4" Right Drain Regular Shower Receptor for Alcove Installation in White Maax 105560-R-000-001
Maax 102002-000 3" x 48" x 34" Regular Rectangular Bases with Single Threshold Maax 102002-000
Maax 105059-000 5" x 48 x 36" Regular Rectangular Shower Base Maax 105059-000
Maax 105583-000-001 Expose 48" x 36" x 3-1/4" Shower Receptor for Alcove Installation Maax 105583-000-001
Maax 10024778 48" x 36" Wood Grate for Expose Maax 10024778
Maax 102622-R-000 Urban 72" x 42" Corner Shower Enclosure Frameless with Right Hand Drain Maax 102622-R-000
Maax 102998-000 Freestyle Shower 40" Neo Round 1 Piece Regular Shower Enclosures Maax 102998-000
Hydro Systems ELL7236ATO Elle 72"L Acrylic Tub Hydro Systems ELL7236ATO
Maax 10013444 Drain Cover for Urban Tubs Maax 10013444
American Standard 2064.901 One Deck Mount Tub Filler with Personal Shower and with EverClean American Standard 2064.901
Dreamline SHDR-20487210 Unidoor 48" - 49" Shower Door with Stationary Panel 18" Dreamline SHDR-20487210
Maax 102998-CT-000 Freestyle Shower 40" Neo Round 1 Piece Shower Enclosures with Center Seat Maax 102998-CT-000
Maax 102999-S-000 Freestyle Shower 40" Round 2 Piece Regular Shower Enclosures Maax 102999-S-000
Hydro Systems ECL6464ACO Eclipse Acrylic Tub with Combo Systems Hydro Systems ECL6464ACO
Maax 137363-900-002 Expose Corner Glass Shower Enclosure for Right Opening Door Maax 137363-900-002

Product Accessories
Maax 10024786
Maax 10025582
Maax 10024778
Maax 10025851
Maax 10043159
Maax 10025469
Maax 10028476
Maax 10025560
Maax 10025563
Maax 10025561
Maax 10025912
Maax 10025537
Maax 10025538
Maax 10024754
Maax 137376-900-001
Maax 137376-900-002