Maax 105559-000-001 Expose 48" x 36" x 2-3/4" Shower Receptor for Alcove Installation

$443.10

Originally $633.00, You Save $189.90 (30%)
Availability : Ships within 3-4 Weeks.


 


  Quantity 





Maax 105559-000-001 Details
Maax Expose 48" x 36" x 2-3/4" Shower Receptor for Alcove Installation

Minimalist design, the new Exposé walk-in shower lends on air of luxury to your life.

NOTE:The price is for Shower Receptor only

105559-000-001 Specifications

Collection: Exposé
Drain Placement: Center
Height: 2-3/4
Length: 47-3/4
Material: Acrylic
Style: Contemporary / Modern
Weight: 40 lbs.
Width: 35-7/8

Similar Products
Maax Expose
Maax 137362-900-001 Expose Rectangular Glass Shower Enclosure for Left Opening Door Maax 137362-900-001
Maax 137362-900-002 Expose Rectangular Glass Shower Enclosure for Right Opening Door Maax 137362-900-002
Maax 137363-900-001 Expose Corner Glass Shower Enclosure for Left Opening Door Maax 137363-900-001
Maax 137363-900-002 Expose Corner Glass Shower Enclosure for Right Opening Door Maax 137363-900-002

Maax 105559-000-001 Reviews
Maax 105559-000-001 Questions and Answers
Customers Also Viewed
Maax 105560-R-000-001 Expose 60" x 34" x 2-3/4" Right Drain Regular Shower Receptor for Alcove Installation in White Maax 105560-R-000-001
Maax 102002-000 3" x 48" x 34" Regular Rectangular Bases with Single Threshold Maax 102002-000
Maax 105583-000-001 Expose 48" x 36" x 3-1/4" Shower Receptor for Alcove Installation Maax 105583-000-001
Maax 105059-000 5" x 48 x 36" Regular Rectangular Shower Base Maax 105059-000
Maax 105582-R-000-001 Expose 60" x 34" x 3-1/4" Right Drain Regular Shower Receptor for Single Wall Installation in White Maax 105582-R-000-001
Maax 105557-000-001 Expose 48" x 36" x 2-3/4" Regular Shower Receptor for Single Wall Installation in White Maax 105557-000-001
Maax 105560-L-000-001 Expose 60" x 34" x 2-3/4" Left Drain Regular Shower Receptor for Alcove Installation in White Maax 105560-L-000-001
Dreamline DLT-1136480 Slimline 36" x 48" Single Threshold Shower Base Dreamline DLT-1136480
Dreamline DLT-7033330 Slimline 33" x 33" Quarter Round Shower Base Dreamline DLT-7033330
4.00
[1]
Jacuzzi S360959 Tru-Level 48" x 48" Neo-Angle Shower Base Jacuzzi S360959
Kohler K-9996 Groove 60" x 42" Single Threshold Rear Center Drain Shower Base Kohler K-9996
Dreamline DLT-1132601 Slimline 32" x 60" Single Threshold Shower Base Dreamline DLT-1132601
5.00
[1]
Jacuzzi T370959 Tru-Level 60" x 42" Rectangular Shower Base Jacuzzi T370959
Vigo VG06069WHT47 47" x 47" Neo Angle Shower Tray in White Vigo VG06069WHT47
Kohler K-9949 Groove 60" x 32" Single Threshold Left Hand Drain Shower Base Kohler K-9949

Product Accessories
Maax 10024786
Maax 10025582
Maax 10024778
Maax 10025851
Maax 10043159
Maax 10025469
Maax 10028476
Maax 10025560
Maax 10025563
Maax 10025561
Maax 10025912
Maax 10025537
Maax 10025538
Maax 10024754
Maax 137376-900-001
Maax 137376-900-002