Save up to 12% and Free Ground Shipping on orders over $99

Maax 105558-L-000-001 Expose 60" x 34" x 2-3/4" Left Drain Regular Shower Receptor for Single Wall Installation in White

$504.70

Originally $721.00, You Save $216.30 (30%)
Availability : Ships within 3-4 Weeks.


 


  Quantity 


On Sale
Bathroom Sale - Additional 6% OFF Purchases Over $199!
Sale ends Sunday at 11:59 PM PST

Maax Sale - Additional 10% OFF Purchases Over $699!
Sale ends Sunday at 11:59 PM PST
 



Maax 105558-L-000-001 Details
Maax Expose 60" x 34" x 2-3/4" Left Drain Regular Shower Receptor for Single Wall Installation in White

Minimalist design, the Exposé walk-in shower lends on air of luxury to your life.

NOTE:The price is for Shower Receptor only

105558-L-000-001 Specifications

Collection: Exposé
Drain Placement: Left
Height: 2-3/4
Length: 60
Material: Acrylic
Style: Contemporary / Modern
Weight: 52 lbs.
Width: 34

Similar Products
Maax Expose
Maax 137362-900-001 Expose Rectangular Glass Shower Enclosure for Left Opening Door Maax 137362-900-001
Maax 137362-900-002 Expose Rectangular Glass Shower Enclosure for Right Opening Door Maax 137362-900-002
Maax 137363-900-001 Expose Corner Glass Shower Enclosure for Left Opening Door Maax 137363-900-001
Maax 137363-900-002 Expose Corner Glass Shower Enclosure for Right Opening Door Maax 137363-900-002

Maax 105558-L-000-001 Reviews
Maax 105558-L-000-001 Questions and Answers
Customers Also Viewed
Maax 105588-R-000-001 Nuevo 60" x 34" x 1/4" Right Drain Regular 1 Base in White Maax 105588-R-000-001
Maax 137362-900-001 Expose Rectangular Glass Shower Enclosure for Left Opening Door Maax 137362-900-001
Maax 105582-R-000-001 Expose 60" x 34" x 3-1/4" Right Drain Regular Shower Receptor for Single Wall Installation in White Maax 105582-R-000-001
Maax 105588-L-000-001 Nuevo 60" x 34" x 1/4" Left Drain Regular 1 Base in White Maax 105588-L-000-001
Maax 105580-L-000-001 Expose Receptor 66" x 42" x 3-1/4" Left Drain Regular Shower for Corner Installation in White Maax 105580-L-000-001
Maax 137365-900-001 Nuevo 60" x 34" Left Drain Clear Glass Walkin Shower Enclosure Maax 137365-900-001
Maax 105578-R-000-001 Expose 66" x 42" x 3-1/4" Right Drain Regular Shower Receptor for Single Wall Installation in White Maax 105578-R-000-001
Maax 105581-000-001 Expose 48" x 36" x 3-1/4" Regular Shower Receptor in White Maax 105581-000-001
Maax 105584-L-000-001 Expose 60" x 34" x 3-1/4" Left Drain Regular Shower Receptor for Alcove Installation in White Maax 105584-L-000-001
Maax 105577-R-000-001 Expose Receptor 66" x 42" x 2-3/4" Right Drain Regular Shower for Corner Installation in White Maax 105577-R-000-001
Maax 137365-900-100 Nuevo 60" x 34" Right Drain Clear Glass Walkin Shower Enclosure with Hook Maax 137365-900-100
Maax 102622-L-000 Urban 72" x 42" Corner Shower Enclosure Frameless with Left Hand Drain Maax 102622-L-000
Maax 137365-900-002 Nuevo 60" x 34" Right Drain Clear Glass Walkin Shower Enclosure Maax 137365-900-002
Moen 96497 2"H Lavatory Waste Assembly in Chrome Moen 96497
Maax 137375-900-002 Expose 48" Glass Corner Shower Enclosure for Right Opening Door Maax 137375-900-002

Product Accessories
Maax 101391-000-001
Maax OPT20190
Maax OPT20133
Maax 10024786
Maax 10025582
Maax 10024772
Maax 10025853
Maax 10025889
Maax 10025891
Maax 10043154
Maax 10025469
Maax 10028476
Maax 10025560
Maax 10025563
Maax 10025561
Maax 10025477
Maax 10025471
Maax 10025912
Maax 10025537
Maax 10025538
Maax 10024754
Maax 137362-900-001
Maax 137368-900-001