Maax 105557-000-001 Expose 48" x 36" x 2-3/4" Regular Shower Receptor for Single Wall Installation in White

$443.10

Originally $633.00, You Save $189.90 (30%)
Availability : Ships within 3-4 Weeks.


 


  Quantity 


On Sale
Maax Sale - Additional 10% OFF Purchases Over $699!
Sale ends tonight at 11:59 PM PST
 



Maax 105557-000-001 Details
Maax Expose 48" x 36" x 2-3/4" Regular Shower Receptor for Single Wall Installation in White

Minimalist design, the Exposé walk-in shower lends on air of luxury to your life.

NOTE:The price is for Shower Receptor only

105557-000-001 Specifications

Collection: Exposé
Drain Placement: Center
Finish: White
Height: 2-3/4
Length: 48
Material: Acrylic
Style: Contemporary / Modern
Weight: 40 lbs.
Width: 35-7/8

Similar Products
Maax Expose
Maax 137362-900-001 Expose Rectangular Glass Shower Enclosure for Left Opening Door Maax 137362-900-001
Maax 137362-900-002 Expose Rectangular Glass Shower Enclosure for Right Opening Door Maax 137362-900-002
Maax 137363-900-001 Expose Corner Glass Shower Enclosure for Left Opening Door Maax 137363-900-001
Maax 137363-900-002 Expose Corner Glass Shower Enclosure for Right Opening Door Maax 137363-900-002

Maax 105557-000-001 Reviews
Maax 105557-000-001 Questions and Answers
Customers Also Viewed
Maax 137374-900-002 Expose 48" Glass Rectangular Shower Enclosure for Right Opening Door Maax 137374-900-002
Maax 10024778 48" x 36" Wood Grate for Expose Maax 10024778
Maax 105587-000-001 Nuevo 48" x 36" x 3-1/4" Regular 1 Base in White Maax 105587-000-001
Maax 105580-R-000-001 Expose Receptor 66" x 42" x 3-1/4" Right Drain Regular Shower for Corner Installation in White Maax 105580-R-000-001
Maax 137365-900-101 Nuevo 60" x 34" Right Drain Clear Glass Walkin Shower Enclosure with Hook Maax 137365-900-101
Maax 105590-L-000-001 Nuevo 60" x 34" x 3-1/4" Left Drain Regular Alcove Base in White Maax 105590-L-000-001
Maax 137365-900-100 Nuevo 60" x 34" Right Drain Clear Glass Walkin Shower Enclosure with Hook Maax 137365-900-100
Maax 105581-000-001 Expose 48" x 36" x 3-1/4" Regular Shower Receptor in White Maax 105581-000-001
Maax 137362-900-001 Expose Rectangular Glass Shower Enclosure for Left Opening Door Maax 137362-900-001
Maax 105588-L-000-001 Nuevo 60" x 34" x 1/4" Left Drain Regular 1 Base in White Maax 105588-L-000-001
Maax 137360-900-001 Nuevo 60" x 34" Left Drain Clear Glass Corner Shower Enclosure Maax 137360-900-001
Maax 105717-000 3" x 48" x 36" Regular Rectangular Shower Base Maax 105717-000
Maax 100886-L-103S Concerto II 59" x 33" x 75" Left Drain Aeroeffect Sectionnal 2 Pieces Shower Module with Air Push Control Maax 100886-L-103S
Maax 105579-L-000-001 Expose 66" x 42" x 3-1/4" Left Drain Regular Shower Receptor for Alcove Installation in White Maax 105579-L-000-001
Maax 102622-R-000 Urban 72" x 42" Corner Shower Enclosure Frameless with Right Hand Drain Maax 102622-R-000

Product Accessories
Maax OPT20133
Maax 10024786
Maax 10025582
Maax 10024778
Maax 10025851
Maax 10043157
Maax 10025469
Maax 10028476
Maax 10025560
Maax 10025563
Maax 10025561
Maax 10025912
Maax 10025537
Maax 10025538
Maax 10024754
Maax 137374-900-001
Maax 137374-900-002