Save up to 12% and Free Ground Shipping on orders over $99

Maax 101392-000-001 Expose Shower Roof Cap 60" x 34" for Alcove Installation

$557.20

Originally $796.00, You Save $238.80 (30%)
Availability : Ships within 3-4 Weeks.


 


  Quantity 





Maax 101392-000-001 Details
Maax Expose Shower Roof Cap 60" x 34" for Alcove Installation

Key Features

  • Shower roof cap only
  • For single alcove installation
101392-000-001 Specifications

Collection: Exposé
Finish: White
Height: 2-1/2
Length: 57-3/4
Material: Acrylic
Style: Contemporary / Modern
Weight: 8
Width: 33-1/8

Similar Products
Maax Expose
Maax 137362-900-001 Expose Rectangular Glass Shower Enclosure for Left Opening Door Maax 137362-900-001
Maax 137362-900-002 Expose Rectangular Glass Shower Enclosure for Right Opening Door Maax 137362-900-002
Maax 137363-900-001 Expose Corner Glass Shower Enclosure for Left Opening Door Maax 137363-900-001
Maax 137363-900-002 Expose Corner Glass Shower Enclosure for Right Opening Door Maax 137363-900-002

Maax 101392-000-001 Reviews
Maax 101392-000-001 Questions and Answers
Customers Also Viewed
TOTO SS114 SoftClose Toilet Seat - Elongated TOTO SS114
TOTO CST744S Drake Two Piece Elongated Toilet with G-Max Gravity Flushing System TOTO CST744S
TOTO CST743S Drake Round Two Piece Toilet 1.6 GPF TOTO CST743S
TOTO CST744SG-01 Drake 1.6 GPF Two Piece Elongated Toilet in Cotton White with Sanagloss TOTO CST744SG-01
TOTO SS113 SoftClose Toilet Seat TOTO SS113
TOTO CST744SL Drake 1.6 GPF Two Piece Elongated ADA Toilet TOTO CST744SL
TOTO CST416M Aquia II Dual Flush Two Piece Toilet 1.6 GPF / 0.9 GPF TOTO CST416M
TOTO CST454CEFG Drake II High Efficiency Two Piece Toilet (HET) with Sanagloss TOTO CST454CEFG
TOTO CST744E Eco Drake Elongated Two Piece Toilet TOTO CST744E
TOTO SS204 Oval SoftClose Toilet Seat TOTO SS204
TOTO CST412MF Aquia Dual Flush Two Piece Toilet with 12" Rough In, 1.6GPF & 0.9GPF TOTO CST412MF
TOTO MS654114MF Aquia One Piece Toilet TOTO MS654114MF
TOTO MS604114CEFG UltraMax II One-Piece Toilet, 1.28GPF TOTO MS604114CEFG
TOTO CST744EL Eco Drake Elongated Two Piece ADA Toilet TOTO CST744EL
TOTO SS154 Traditional SoftClose Toilet Seat TOTO SS154

Product Accessories
Maax OPT20194
Maax 10024786
Maax 10025582
Maax 10024772
Maax 10025853
Maax 10025889
Maax 10025891
Maax 10043156
Maax 10025469
Maax 10028476
Maax 10025560
Maax 10025563
Maax 10025561
Maax 10025477
Maax 10025471
Maax 10025912
Maax 10025537
Maax 10024754
Maax 137364-900-001
Maax 137373-900-001
Maax 101392-000-001