Save 10% and Free Ground Shipping on orders over $99

Maax 101392-000-001 Expose Shower Roof Cap 60" x 34" for Alcove Installation

$557.20

Originally $796.00, You Save $238.80 (30%)
Availability : Ships within 3-4 Weeks.


 


  Quantity 





Maax 101392-000-001 Details
Maax Expose Shower Roof Cap 60" x 34" for Alcove Installation

Key Features

  • Shower roof cap only
  • For single alcove installation
101392-000-001 Specifications

Collection: Exposé
Finish: White
Height: 2-1/2
Length: 57-3/4
Material: Acrylic
Style: Contemporary / Modern
Weight: 8
Width: 33-1/8

Similar Products
Maax Expose
Maax 137362-900-001 Expose Rectangular Glass Shower Enclosure for Left Opening Door Maax 137362-900-001
Maax 137362-900-002 Expose Rectangular Glass Shower Enclosure for Right Opening Door Maax 137362-900-002
Maax 137363-900-001 Expose Corner Glass Shower Enclosure for Left Opening Door Maax 137363-900-001
Maax 137363-900-002 Expose Corner Glass Shower Enclosure for Right Opening Door Maax 137363-900-002

Maax 101392-000-001 Reviews
Maax 101392-000-001 Questions and Answers
Customers Also Viewed
Grohe 35026000 GrohFlex Universal Rough-In Box in Starlight Chrome Grohe 35026000
Barclay 340-36 36" Ceiling Support with Round Flange Barclay 340-36
Rohl RMV-1 Hi-Flow Pressure Balance Concealed Rough-In without Diverter Rohl RMV-1
Rohl RMV-2 Hi-Flow Pressure Balance Concealed Rough-In with Diverter Rohl RMV-2
Barclay 336 Double Eye Loop Fitting Barclay 336
Moen A725 Wall Supply Elbow with 1/2" Connection Moen A725
WS Bath Collections Linea-53922 Linea Decorative P-Trap in Polished Chrome WS Bath Collections Linea-53922
Hansgrohe 04354 E/S Trio/Quattro Trim Hansgrohe 04354
Grohe 27921000 Retro-Fit Optional 6" Height Extension in Starlight Chrome Grohe 27921000
Grohe 27891000 Euphoria Cube Shower Set Grohe 27891000
Bissonnet 135551 1-1/4" Modern P-trap Bissonnet 135551
Kohler K-14790 Loure Slide Bar Trim Kohler K-14790
Newport Brass 285-1 Traditional Supply Elbow Newport Brass 285-1
Barclay 4502-PL-PN Freestanding Bath Supplies with Stops in Polished Nickel Barclay 4502-PL-PN
Rohl U.5396NIP Perrin and Rowe Concealed Secondary Outlet and Connector Rohl U.5396NIP

Product Accessories
Maax OPT20194
Maax 10024786
Maax 10025582
Maax 10024772
Maax 10025853
Maax 10025889
Maax 10025891
Maax 10043156
Maax 10025469
Maax 10028476
Maax 10025560
Maax 10025563
Maax 10025561
Maax 10025477
Maax 10025471
Maax 10025912
Maax 10025537
Maax 10024754
Maax 137364-900-001
Maax 137373-900-001
Maax 101392-000-001