Maax 101392-000-001 Expose Shower Roof Cap 60" x 34" for Alcove Installation

$557.20

Originally $796.00, You Save $238.80 (30%)
Availability : Ships within 3-4 Weeks.


 


  Quantity 





Maax 101392-000-001 Details
Maax Expose Shower Roof Cap 60" x 34" for Alcove Installation

Key Features

  • Shower roof cap only
  • For single alcove installation
101392-000-001 Specifications

Collection: Exposé
Finish: White
Height: 2-1/2
Length: 57-3/4
Material: Acrylic
Style: Contemporary / Modern
Weight: 8
Width: 33-1/8

Similar Products
Maax Expose
Maax 137362-900-001 Expose Rectangular Glass Shower Enclosure for Left Opening Door Maax 137362-900-001
Maax 137362-900-002 Expose Rectangular Glass Shower Enclosure for Right Opening Door Maax 137362-900-002
Maax 137363-900-001 Expose Corner Glass Shower Enclosure for Left Opening Door Maax 137363-900-001
Maax 137363-900-002 Expose Corner Glass Shower Enclosure for Right Opening Door Maax 137363-900-002

Maax 101392-000-001 Reviews
Maax 101392-000-001 Questions and Answers
Customers Also Viewed
hepdirect hepdirect-PLT White Glove Platinum Service - Inside Delivery & Assembly hepdirect hepdirect-PLT
Barclay 3-874 Stanford 460 Series 4" Centerset Pedestal Bathroom Sink Barclay 3-874
4.50
[23]
Barclay Bracket Bathroom Sink Barclay Bracket
Algoma 8911 Cotton Rope Hammock, Stand, Pad and Pillow Combination Algoma 8911
5.00
[1]
Keter 218305 Pacific Cool Bar Keter 218305
4.00
[1]
Foremost CO Columbia 18" Bath Vanity with Cultured Marble Vanity Top - Countertop Included Foremost CO
Stamina 35-1215 1215 Orbital Rower with Free Motion Arms Stamina 35-1215
5.00
[1]
Barclay 196R 62" Shower Riser Barclay 196R
4.50
[5]
Barclay 4-745 Single Hole Wall Hung Petite Corner Basin Barclay 4-745
5.00
[2]
Pegasus SP4590 48" x 31" Recessed or Surface Mount Medicine Cabinet in Silver with Tri-View Beveled Mirror Pegasus SP4590
3.50
[2]
Blomus 63105 Utilo 2 Piece Olive Spoon Set Blomus 63105
Barclay 3-202 Hampshire 575 Series 4" Centerset Pedestal Bathroom Sink Barclay 3-202
5.00
[4]
Flash Furniture FSD-1109SO Signature Design Darcy Sofa Flash Furniture FSD-1109SO
Foremost CO Columbia Bathroom Wall Cabinet Foremost CO
Panasonic FV08VF2 WhisperFit 80 CFM Low Profile Ceiling Mounted Fan Panasonic FV08VF2
4.50
[6]

Product Accessories
Maax OPT20194
Maax 10024786
Maax 10025582
Maax 10024772
Maax 10025853
Maax 10025889
Maax 10025891
Maax 10043156
Maax 10025469
Maax 10028476
Maax 10025560
Maax 10025563
Maax 10025561
Maax 10025477
Maax 10025471
Maax 10025912
Maax 10025537
Maax 10024754
Maax 137364-900-001
Maax 137373-900-001
Maax 101392-000-001