Duravit 2226090000 Starck 3 24-3/8" Wall Mounted Toilet in White

$410.00

Originally $820.00, You Save $410.00 (50%)
Availability : In stock and will ship same day when ordered before 1 PM EST.

16 In Stock

 


  Quantity 





Duravit 2226090000 Details
Duravit Starck 3 24-3/8" Wall Mounted Toilet in White

Key Features

  • Washdown Model
  • Fixings included
  • WaterSense Certified
  • Consists of Toilet Bowl Only
  • Toilet Seats and Covers not included
  • SensoWash Shower Toilet Seat not included
  • Toilet Seat Ring not included
  • Noise Reduction Gasket not included
  • In-Wall Tank and Carrier not included
  • Dual Flush Actuator not included
2226090000 Specifications

Collection: Starck 3
Dimensions: 14-5/8" x 24-3/8"
Finish: White
Style: Commercial
Type: Wall Mounted
Weight: 63.9

Similar Products
Duravit Starck 3
Duravit D19015 Starck 3 - 17 1/2" Handrinse Basin with Overflow with Siphon Cover and Fixings Duravit D19015
Duravit D19016 Starck 3 - 19 1/2" Handrinse Basin with Overflow with Siphon Cover and Fixings Duravit D19016
Duravit D19017 Starck 3 - 17 1/4" Corner Mount Single - Hole Handrinse Basin with Fixing Hooks Duravit D19017
Duravit D19032 Starck 3 - 27 1/2" Single - Hole Washbasin Duravit D19032

Duravit 2226090000 Reviews
Duravit 2226090000 Questions and Answers
Customers Also Viewed
Duravit 0063390000 Starck 3 Toilet Seat and Cover in White with Softclose and Hinges Stainless Steel Duravit 0063390000
Duravit 2225090000 Starck 3 21-1/4" Wall Mounted Toilet in White Duravit 2225090000
Duravit 0069810000 Darling New Toilet Seat and Cover in White with Stainless Steel Hinges Duravit 0069810000
Grohe 38505000 Skate Air Actuation Plate Grohe 38505000
Duravit D1904200 Starck 3 US Toilet Set in White Duravit D1904200
Duravit 0065000 7-1/8" Fixing for Wall Mounted Toilet and Bidet Duravit 0065000
Geberit 111.728.00.1 Carrier Installation Frame for Wall Hung Toilet Geberit 111.728.00.1
Duravit 0050200000 Noise Reduction Gasket for Wall Mounted Toilets Duravit 0050200000
Grohe 35027000 Eurocube Tub and Shower Trim in StarLight Chrome Grohe 35027000
Duravit D1906600 Starck 3 One Piece Wall Mounted Compact Toilet Set in White Duravit D1906600
Duravit 2227090000 Starck 3 19-1/8" Wall Mounted Toilet in White Duravit 2227090000
Duravit 2280150000 Starck 3 Wall Mounted Bidet with Overflow and Durafix Duravit 2280150000
Kohler K-848 Bellwether 66" x 32" Bath with Right Hand Drain Kohler K-848
Rohl RBKIT25XM-STN Verona Pressure Balance Shower System in Satin Nickel with Cross Handle and B240NSH Showerhead Rohl RBKIT25XM-STN
American Standard 1748.202 Colony 5.5" x 32" Bathtub with Integral Apron (LH Outlet) American Standard 1748.202

Product Accessories
Duravit 0064310000
Duravit 0064390000
Duravit 0063390000
Duravit 0050200000
Duravit 0065000
Duravit 610000001040100