Save up to 12% and Free Ground Shipping on orders over $99

Duravit 2226090000 Starck 3 24-3/8" Wall Mounted Toilet in White

$410.00

Originally $820.00, You Save $410.00 (50%)
Availability : In stock and will ship same day when ordered before 1 PM EST.

9 In Stock

 


  Quantity 


On Sale
Bathroom Sale - Additional 6% OFF Purchases Over $199!
Sale ends Sunday at 11:59 PM PST



Duravit 2226090000 Details
Duravit Starck 3 24-3/8" Wall Mounted Toilet in White

Key Features

  • Washdown Model
  • Fixings included
  • WaterSense Certified
  • Consists of Toilet Bowl Only
  • Toilet Seats and Covers not included
  • SensoWash Shower Toilet Seat not included
  • Toilet Seat Ring not included
  • Noise Reduction Gasket not included
  • In-Wall Tank and Carrier not included
  • Dual Flush Actuator not included
2226090000 Specifications

Collection: Starck 3
Dimensions: 14-5/8" x 24-3/8"
Finish: White
Style: Commercial
Type: Wall Mounted
Weight: 63.9

Similar Products
Duravit Starck 3
Duravit D19015 Starck 3 - 17 1/2" Handrinse Basin with Overflow with Siphon Cover and Fixings Duravit D19015
Duravit D19016 Starck 3 - 19 1/2" Handrinse Basin with Overflow with Siphon Cover and Fixings Duravit D19016
Duravit D19017 Starck 3 - 17 1/4" Corner Mount Single - Hole Handrinse Basin with Fixing Hooks Duravit D19017
Duravit D19032 Starck 3 - 27 1/2" Single - Hole Washbasin Duravit D19032

Duravit 2226090000 Reviews
Duravit 2226090000 Questions and Answers
Customers Also Viewed
Duravit 0063390000 Starck 3 Toilet Seat and Cover in White with Softclose and Hinges Stainless Steel Duravit 0063390000
Grohe 38505000 Skate Air Actuation Plate Grohe 38505000
Duravit 2225090000 Starck 3 21-1/4" Wall Mounted Toilet in White Duravit 2225090000
Duravit 0050200000 Noise Reduction Gasket for Wall Mounted Toilets Duravit 0050200000
Duravit D1904200 Starck 3 US Toilet Set in White Duravit D1904200
Grohe 35027000 Eurocube Tub and Shower Trim in StarLight Chrome Grohe 35027000
Duravit 2280150000 Starck 3 Wall Mounted Bidet with Overflow and Durafix Duravit 2280150000
Geberit 111.728.00.1 Carrier Installation Frame for Wall Hung Toilet Geberit 111.728.00.1
Kohler K-848 Bellwether 66" x 32" Bath with Right Hand Drain Kohler K-848
Duravit D1906600 Starck 3 One Piece Wall Mounted Compact Toilet Set in White Duravit D1906600
Duravit 2227090000 Starck 3 19-1/8" Wall Mounted Toilet in White Duravit 2227090000
Rohl RBKIT25XM-STN Verona Pressure Balance Shower System in Satin Nickel with Cross Handle and B240NSH Showerhead Rohl RBKIT25XM-STN
American Standard 1748.202 Colony 5.5" x 32" Bathtub with Integral Apron (LH Outlet) American Standard 1748.202
Rohl ACKIT18X-APC Cisal Shower Package in Polished Chrome with Cross Handle Rohl ACKIT18X-APC
Grohe 38749001 Rapid SL Flushing System for Wall Hung Toilets Grohe 38749001

Product Accessories
Duravit 0064310000
Duravit 0064390000
Duravit 0063390000
Duravit 0050200000
Duravit 0065000
Duravit 610000001040100