Save up to 12% and Free Ground Shipping on orders over $99

Duravit 2226090000 Starck 3 24-3/8" Wall Mounted Toilet in White

$410.00

Originally $820.00, You Save $410.00 (50%)
Availability : In stock and will ship in 24 to 48 hours

5 In Stock

 


  Quantity 


On Sale
Bathroom Sale - Additional 10% OFF Purchases Over $199!
Sale ends tonight at 11:59 PM PST



Duravit 2226090000 Details
Duravit Starck 3 24-3/8" Wall Mounted Toilet in White

Key Features

  • Washdown Model
  • Fixings included
  • WaterSense Certified
  • Consists of Toilet Bowl Only
  • Toilet Seats and Covers not included
  • SensoWash Shower Toilet Seat not included
  • Toilet Seat Ring not included
  • Noise Reduction Gasket not included
  • In-Wall Tank and Carrier not included
  • Dual Flush Actuator not included
2226090000 Specifications

Collection: Starck 3
Dimensions: 14-5/8" x 24-3/8"
Finish: White
Style: Commercial
Type: Wall Mounted
Weight: 63.9

Similar Products
Duravit Starck 3
Duravit D19015 Starck 3 - 17 1/2" Handrinse Basin with Overflow with Siphon Cover and Fixings Duravit D19015
Duravit D19016 Starck 3 - 19 1/2" Handrinse Basin with Overflow with Siphon Cover and Fixings Duravit D19016
Duravit D19017 Starck 3 - 17 1/4" Corner Mount Single - Hole Handrinse Basin with Fixing Hooks Duravit D19017
Duravit D19032 Starck 3 - 27 1/2" Single - Hole Washbasin Duravit D19032

Duravit 2226090000 Reviews
Duravit 2226090000 Questions and Answers
Customers Also Viewed
Duravit 2225090000 Starck 3 21-1/4" Wall Mounted Toilet in White Duravit 2225090000
Duravit D1904200 Starck 3 US Toilet Set in White Duravit D1904200
Duravit 2227090000 Starck 3 19-1/8" Wall Mounted Toilet in White Duravit 2227090000
Duravit D1906600 Starck 3 One Piece Wall Mounted Compact Toilet Set in White Duravit D1906600
GSI by Nameeks GSI661211 Panorama 21-2/3" 1 Piece Wall Mounted Toilet GSI by Nameeks GSI661211
Duravit D11018001 Caro Wall Mounted One Piece Toilet Set Duravit D11018001
Duravit 22230900002 D-Code 14-1/8" Wall Mounted Washdown Model Toilet in White Duravit 22230900002
GSI by Nameeks GSI691011 Traccia 22" 1 Piece Wall Mounted Toilet GSI by Nameeks GSI691011
TOTO CST744S Drake Two Piece Elongated Toilet with G-Max Gravity Flushing System TOTO CST744S
5.00
[491]
TOTO CST743S Drake Round Two Piece Toilet 1.6 GPF TOTO CST743S
5.00
[231]
TOTO CST744SG-01 Drake 1.6 GPF Two Piece Elongated Toilet in Cotton White with Sanagloss TOTO CST744SG-01
5.00
[204]
TOTO CST744SL Drake 1.6 GPF Two Piece Elongated ADA Toilet TOTO CST744SL
4.50
[276]
TOTO CST744E Eco Drake Elongated Two Piece Toilet TOTO CST744E
5.00
[126]
TOTO CST454CEFG Drake II High Efficiency Two Piece Toilet (HET) with Sanagloss TOTO CST454CEFG
4.50
[129]
TOTO CST416M Aquia II Dual Flush Two Piece Toilet 1.6 GPF / 0.9 GPF TOTO CST416M
4.50
[105]

Product Accessories
Duravit 0064310000
Duravit 0064390000
Duravit 0063390000
Duravit 0050200000
Duravit 0065000
Duravit 610000001040100