Save up to 12% and Free Ground Shipping on orders over $99

Duravit 2226090000 Starck 3 24-3/8" Wall Mounted Toilet in White

$410.00

Originally $820.00, You Save $410.00 (50%)
Availability : Ships within 3-4 Weeks.


 


  Quantity 


On Sale
Bathroom Sale - Additional 10% OFF Purchases Over $199!
Sale ends Sunday at 11:59 PM PST
 



      
Duravit 2226090000 Details
Duravit Starck 3 24-3/8" Wall Mounted Toilet in White

Key Features

  • Washdown Model
  • Fixings included
  • WaterSense Certified
  • Consists of Toilet Bowl Only
  • Toilet Seats and Covers not included
  • SensoWash Shower Toilet Seat not included
  • Toilet Seat Ring not included
  • Noise Reduction Gasket not included
  • In-Wall Tank and Carrier not included
  • Dual Flush Actuator not included
2226090000 Specifications

Collection: Starck 3
Dimensions: 14-5/8" x 24-3/8"
Finish: White
Style: Commercial
Type: Wall Mounted
Weight: 63.9

Similar Products
Duravit Starck 3
Duravit D19015 Starck 3 - 17 1/2" Handrinse Basin with Overflow with Siphon Cover and Fixings Duravit D19015
Duravit D19016 Starck 3 - 19 1/2" Handrinse Basin with Overflow with Siphon Cover and Fixings Duravit D19016
Duravit D19017 Starck 3 - 17 1/4" Corner Mount Single - Hole Handrinse Basin with Fixing Hooks Duravit D19017
Duravit D19032 Starck 3 - 27 1/2" Single - Hole Washbasin Duravit D19032

Duravit 2226090000 Reviews
Duravit 2226090000 Questions and Answers
Customers Also Viewed

Product Accessories
Duravit 0064310000
Duravit 0064390000
Duravit 0063390000
Duravit 0050200000
Duravit 0065000
Duravit 610000001040100