Chelsea Home Furniture 3641180 30"W Bookshelf in Honey

$419.99

Originally $839.98, You Save $419.99 (50%)
Availability : Ships within 10-14 Days


 


  Quantity 


On Sale
Furniture Sale - Take an Additional 6% OFF
Sale ends tonight at 11:59 PM PST



Chelsea Home Furniture 3641180 Details
Chelsea Home Furniture 30"W Bookshelf in Honey

Key Features

  • Features shelving for storing and displaying your favorite items
  • Stain is finished by hand with a three step process to compliment the natural wood grain
  • Constructed of solid pine for strength and durability
3641180 Specifications

Assembly Required: No
Country of Origin: Brazil
Depth: 14
Finish: Honey
Height: 52
Material: Solid plantation-grown pine
Style: Rustic
Weight: 30
Width: 30

Similar Products

Chelsea Home Furniture 3641180 Reviews
Chelsea Home Furniture 3641180 Questions and Answers
Customers Also Viewed
KidKraft 140 Avalon Tall Bookshelf KidKraft 140
Camaflexi C303 Twin or Full Under Bed Drawers Camaflexi C303
KidKraft 76270 Airplane Bookcase KidKraft 76270
South Shore Furniture 3359085 Logik Twin Loft Bed Storage Unit in Chocolate South Shore Furniture 3359085
KidKraft 15451 Espresso Bin Unit KidKraft 15451
KidKraft 149 Wall Storage Unit in White with Plastic Bins KidKraft 149
South Shore Furniture 3560085 Imagine Twin Loft Bed Storage Unit in Pure White South Shore Furniture 3560085
South Shore Furniture 3069085 Tree House Twin Loft Bed Storage Unit in Chocolate South Shore Furniture 3069085
4D Concepts 12455 Girl's Storage Bookcase 4D Concepts 12455
South Shore Furniture 3342085 Logik Twin Loft Bed Storage Unit in Sunny Pine South Shore Furniture 3342085
5.00
[1]
Coaster Furniture 400568 Dominique Bookcase Coaster Furniture 400568
Chelsea Home Furniture 31309 Open Bookcase in Mahogany Stain Chelsea Home Furniture 31309
South Shore Furniture 3026085 Tree House Twin Loft Bed Storage Unit in Harvest Maple South Shore Furniture 3026085
Venture Horizons 5010-11WH Doll House Bookcase in White Venture Horizons 5010-11WH
Venture Horizons 1147 Project Center Drawer - Set of 3 Venture Horizons 1147

Product Accessories
Chelsea Home Furniture 3641070
Chelsea Home Furniture 3641120
Chelsea Home Furniture 3641140
Chelsea Home Furniture 3641160-41170
Chelsea Home Furniture 3641160
Chelsea Home Furniture 3641170
Chelsea Home Furniture 3641150
Shop Chelsea Home Furniture
Chelsea Home Furniture Accent & Garden Stools
Chelsea Home Furniture Accent & Storage Benches
Chelsea Home Furniture Accent Cabinets & Chests
Chelsea Home Furniture Accent Chairs
Chelsea Home Furniture Baby Furniture Accessories
Chelsea Home Furniture Barstools
Chelsea Home Furniture Bedding Basics
Chelsea Home Furniture Bedroom Benches
Chelsea Home Furniture Benches
Chelsea Home Furniture Bookcases & Shelves
Chelsea Home Furniture Bookcases, Shelves & Storage
Chelsea Home Furniture Buffets, Credenzas & Sideboards
Chelsea Home Furniture Chairs
Chelsea Home Furniture Coffee Tables & Sets
Chelsea Home Furniture Console & Sofa Tables
Chelsea Home Furniture Counter Height Tables & Sets
Chelsea Home Furniture Cribs
Chelsea Home Furniture Curio & China Cabinets
Chelsea Home Furniture Daybeds & Chaises
Chelsea Home Furniture Daybeds & Trundles
Chelsea Home Furniture Desks & Writing Tables
Chelsea Home Furniture Dining Tables & Sets
Chelsea Home Furniture Dressers & Chests
Chelsea Home Furniture Dressers, Chests & Armoires
Chelsea Home Furniture End Tables
Chelsea Home Furniture Filing Cabinets & Storage
Chelsea Home Furniture Furniture Accessories
Chelsea Home Furniture Gliders & Rocking Chairs
Chelsea Home Furniture Hall Trees
Chelsea Home Furniture Kitchen Carts & Islands
Chelsea Home Furniture Loveseats & Settes
Chelsea Home Furniture Mattresses
Chelsea Home Furniture Mirrors
Chelsea Home Furniture Nesting Tables
Chelsea Home Furniture Night Stands
Chelsea Home Furniture Ottomans
Chelsea Home Furniture Pantries & Cupboards
Chelsea Home Furniture Porch Swings
Chelsea Home Furniture Pub Tables & Bistro Sets
Chelsea Home Furniture Recliners
Chelsea Home Furniture Sectionals
Chelsea Home Furniture Shelves & Bookcases
Chelsea Home Furniture Sofas
Chelsea Home Furniture Toddler Beds
Chelsea Home Furniture Toy Boxes & Bins
Chelsea Home Furniture TV Stands
Chelsea Home Furniture Youth Beds