Save up to 12% and Free Ground Shipping on orders over $99

Chelsea Home Furniture 3641180 30"W Bookshelf in Honey

$419.99

Originally $839.98, You Save $419.99 (50%)
Availability : Ships within 10-14 Days.


 


  Quantity 


On Sale
Chelsea Home Furniture Sale - Take an Additional 14% OFF
Sale ends tonight at 11:59 PM PST
 



    
Chelsea Home Furniture 3641180 Details
Chelsea Home Furniture 30"W Bookshelf in Honey

Key Features

  • Features shelving for storing and displaying your favorite items
  • Stain is finished by hand with a three step process to compliment the natural wood grain
  • Constructed of solid pine for strength and durability
3641180 Specifications

Assembly Required: No
Country of Origin: Brazil
Depth: 14
Finish: Honey
Height: 52
Material: Solid plantation-grown pine
Style: Rustic
Weight: 30
Width: 30

Similar Products

Chelsea Home Furniture 3641180 Reviews
Chelsea Home Furniture 3641180 Questions and Answers
Customers Also Viewed
4D Concepts 12455 Girl's Storage Bookcase 4D Concepts 12455
KidKraft 14245 Martial Arts Belt Holder KidKraft 14245
Coaster Furniture 460137 Underbed Storage with One Side Coaster Furniture 460137
Teamson W-6927A Crackled Rose Bookshelf Teamson W-6927A
KidKraft 76042 Racecar Bookshelf KidKraft 76042
KidKraft 76126 Princess Bookcase KidKraft 76126
KidKraft 27150 Pin Board Desk with Hutch and Chair KidKraft 27150
Teamson TD-11151A Rocket Bookshelf with Figurines Teamson TD-11151A
Venture Horizon 5010-11WH Doll House Bookcase in White Venture Horizon 5010-11WH
Legacy Classic Furniture 4800-6200 Kenwood Desk Hutch in Suede Legacy Classic Furniture 4800-6200
Legacy Classic Furniture 4800-9500 Kenwood Trundle/Storage Drawer in Suede Legacy Classic Furniture 4800-9500
Legacy Classic Furniture 4800-9300 Kenwood Underbed Storage Drawer in Suede Legacy Classic Furniture 4800-9300
Teamson W-7490A Under The Sea Bookshelf Teamson W-7490A
Teamson W-8268A Sunny Safari Bookshelf Teamson W-8268A
Teamson W-7500A Magic Garden Bookshelf Teamson W-7500A

Product Accessories
Chelsea Home Furniture 3641070
Chelsea Home Furniture 3641120
Chelsea Home Furniture 3641140
Chelsea Home Furniture 3641160-41170
Chelsea Home Furniture 3641160
Chelsea Home Furniture 3641170
Chelsea Home Furniture 3641150
Shop Chelsea Home Furniture
Chelsea Home Furniture Accent & Garden Stools
Chelsea Home Furniture Accent & Storage Benches
Chelsea Home Furniture Accent Cabinets & Chests
Chelsea Home Furniture Accent Chairs
Chelsea Home Furniture Baby Furniture Accessories
Chelsea Home Furniture Barstools
Chelsea Home Furniture Bedding Basics
Chelsea Home Furniture Bedroom Benches
Chelsea Home Furniture Benches
Chelsea Home Furniture Bookcases & Shelves
Chelsea Home Furniture Bookcases, Shelves & Storage
Chelsea Home Furniture Buffets, Credenzas & Sideboards
Chelsea Home Furniture Chairs
Chelsea Home Furniture Coffee Tables & Sets
Chelsea Home Furniture Console & Sofa Tables
Chelsea Home Furniture Counter Height Tables & Sets
Chelsea Home Furniture Cribs
Chelsea Home Furniture Curio & China Cabinets
Chelsea Home Furniture Daybeds & Chaises
Chelsea Home Furniture Daybeds & Trundles
Chelsea Home Furniture Desks & Writing Tables
Chelsea Home Furniture Dining Tables & Sets
Chelsea Home Furniture Dressers & Chests
Chelsea Home Furniture Dressers, Chests & Armoires
Chelsea Home Furniture End Tables
Chelsea Home Furniture Filing Cabinets & Storage
Chelsea Home Furniture Furniture Accessories
Chelsea Home Furniture Gliders & Rocking Chairs
Chelsea Home Furniture Hall Trees
Chelsea Home Furniture Kitchen Carts & Islands
Chelsea Home Furniture Loveseats & Settes
Chelsea Home Furniture Mattresses
Chelsea Home Furniture Mirrors
Chelsea Home Furniture Nesting Tables
Chelsea Home Furniture Night Stands
Chelsea Home Furniture Ottomans
Chelsea Home Furniture Pantries & Cupboards
Chelsea Home Furniture Porch Swings
Chelsea Home Furniture Pub Tables & Bistro Sets
Chelsea Home Furniture Recliners
Chelsea Home Furniture Sectionals
Chelsea Home Furniture Shelves & Bookcases
Chelsea Home Furniture Sofas
Chelsea Home Furniture Table Lamps
Chelsea Home Furniture Toddler Beds
Chelsea Home Furniture Toy Boxes & Bins
Chelsea Home Furniture TV Stands
Chelsea Home Furniture Youth Beds



// some important functions for use in the external javascript