Save up to 12% and Free Ground Shipping on orders over $99

Chelsea Home Furniture 3641140 30"W 4 Drawer Chest in Honey

$519.99

Originally $1,039.98, You Save $519.99 (50%)
Availability : Ships within 10-14 Days.


 


  Quantity 


On Sale
Furniture Sale - Take an Additional 6% OFF
Sale ends Sunday at 11:59 PM PST
 



Chelsea Home Furniture 3641140 Details
Chelsea Home Furniture 30"W 4 Drawer Chest in Honey

Key Features

  • Features four drawers for storing clothing and other bedroom items
  • Stain is finished by hand with a three step process to compliment the natural wood grain
  • Constructed of solid pine for strength and durability
  • Made in the USA
3641140 Specifications

Assembly Required: No
Country of Origin: Brazil
Depth: 18-1/4
Design: Standard Chest (Vertical)
Finish: Honey
Height: 37
Material: Solid plantation-grown pine
Number of Drawers: 4
Solid Wood: Yes
Style: Rustic
Weight: 84.7
Width: 30
Wood Tone: Medium Wood

Similar Products

Chelsea Home Furniture 3641140 Reviews
Chelsea Home Furniture 3641140 Questions and Answers
Customers Also Viewed
Coaster Furniture 204693 6 Drawer Dresser in White Coaster Furniture 204693
South Shore Furniture 900-Karma-Dresser Karma 6 Drawers Dresser South Shore Furniture 900-Karma-Dresser
Alpine Furniture 1306-W-CH Winchester 5 Drawers Chest in White Alpine Furniture 1306-W-CH
Tvilum 70073 Austin 8 Drawer Double Dresser Tvilum 70073
South Shore Furniture 3107010 Step One Dresser in Pure Black South Shore Furniture 3107010
4.50
[2]
Progressive Furniture P6 Willow Drawer Dresser Progressive Furniture P6
Coaster Furniture 201183 Kayla 8 Drawers Dresser in White Coaster Furniture 201183
Coaster Furniture 203973 Louis Philippe 6 Drawers Dresser in Cherry Coaster Furniture 203973
South Shore Furniture 9005035 Lazer 5 Drawer Chest in Black Onyx/Charcoal South Shore Furniture 9005035
J&M Furniture 17687 Milan Dresser and Mirror J&M Furniture 17687
South Shore Furniture 3160010 Step One Dresser in Pure White South Shore Furniture 3160010
Coaster Furniture 204695 5 Drawer Chest in White Coaster Furniture 204695
Home Styles 5531-41 Bedford Chest in Black Home Styles 5531-41
Lea 203-231 Jessica McClintock Drawer Dresser in Antique White with Silver Tipping Accents Lea 203-231
South Shore Furniture 9009035 Cabana 5 Drawer Chest in Country Pine South Shore Furniture 9009035

Product Accessories
Chelsea Home Furniture 3641070
Chelsea Home Furniture 3641120
Chelsea Home Furniture 3641160-41170
Chelsea Home Furniture 3641160
Chelsea Home Furniture 3641170
Chelsea Home Furniture 3641180
Shop Chelsea Home Furniture
Chelsea Home Furniture Accent & Garden Stools
Chelsea Home Furniture Accent & Storage Benches
Chelsea Home Furniture Accent Cabinets & Chests
Chelsea Home Furniture Accent Chairs
Chelsea Home Furniture Baby Furniture Accessories
Chelsea Home Furniture Barstools
Chelsea Home Furniture Bedding Basics
Chelsea Home Furniture Bedroom Benches
Chelsea Home Furniture Benches
Chelsea Home Furniture Bookcases & Shelves
Chelsea Home Furniture Bookcases, Shelves & Storage
Chelsea Home Furniture Buffets, Credenzas & Sideboards
Chelsea Home Furniture Chairs
Chelsea Home Furniture Coffee Tables & Sets
Chelsea Home Furniture Console & Sofa Tables
Chelsea Home Furniture Counter Height Tables & Sets
Chelsea Home Furniture Cribs
Chelsea Home Furniture Curio & China Cabinets
Chelsea Home Furniture Daybeds & Chaises
Chelsea Home Furniture Daybeds & Trundles
Chelsea Home Furniture Desks & Writing Tables
Chelsea Home Furniture Dining Tables & Sets
Chelsea Home Furniture Dressers & Chests
Chelsea Home Furniture Dressers, Chests & Armoires
Chelsea Home Furniture End Tables
Chelsea Home Furniture Filing Cabinets & Storage
Chelsea Home Furniture Furniture Accessories
Chelsea Home Furniture Gliders & Rocking Chairs
Chelsea Home Furniture Hall Trees
Chelsea Home Furniture Kitchen Carts & Islands
Chelsea Home Furniture Loveseats & Settes
Chelsea Home Furniture Mattresses
Chelsea Home Furniture Mirrors
Chelsea Home Furniture Nesting Tables
Chelsea Home Furniture Night Stands
Chelsea Home Furniture Ottomans
Chelsea Home Furniture Pantries & Cupboards
Chelsea Home Furniture Porch Swings
Chelsea Home Furniture Pub Tables & Bistro Sets
Chelsea Home Furniture Recliners
Chelsea Home Furniture Sectionals
Chelsea Home Furniture Shelves & Bookcases
Chelsea Home Furniture Sofas
Chelsea Home Furniture Toddler Beds
Chelsea Home Furniture Toy Boxes & Bins
Chelsea Home Furniture TV Stands
Chelsea Home Furniture Youth Beds