Chelsea Home Furniture 3641120 20"W Night Stand in Honey

$279.99

Originally $559.98, You Save $279.99 (50%)
Availability : Ships within 10-14 Days


 


  Quantity 


On Sale
Furniture Sale - Take an Additional 6% OFF
Sale ends tonight at 11:59 PM PST



Chelsea Home Furniture 3641120 Details
Chelsea Home Furniture 20"W Night Stand in Honey

Key Features

  • Features shelving and drawer for storing clothing and other bedroom items
  • Stain is finished by hand with a three step process to compliment the natural wood grain
  • Constructed of solid pine for strength and durability
3641120 Specifications

Assembly Required: No
Base / Legs: Pedestal
Country of Origin: Brazil
Depth: 13
Design: Table
Features: Shelves
Finish: Honey
Frame Material: Wood
Height: 22
Material: Solid plantation-grown pine
Number of Drawers: 1
Shape: Rectangle
Style: Rustic
Top Material: Wood
Weight: 28.6
Width: 20

Similar Products

Chelsea Home Furniture 3641120 Reviews
Chelsea Home Furniture 3641120 Questions and Answers
Customers Also Viewed
Chintaly Imports MANILA-NS-L Manila Left 2 Drawer Night Stand in Gloss White / Grey Chintaly Imports MANILA-NS-L
Chintaly Imports MANILA-NS-R Manila Right 2 Drawer Night Stand in Gloss White / Grey Chintaly Imports MANILA-NS-R
Chintaly Imports DELHI-NS Delhi 2 Drawer Night Stand in Gloss Grey Chintaly Imports DELHI-NS
South Shore Furniture 3160062 Step One Night Stand in Pure White South Shore Furniture 3160062
Progressive Furniture 61658-43 Torreon Rustic Nightstand in Antique Black Progressive Furniture 61658-43
South Shore Furniture 3107062 Step One Night Stand in Pure Black South Shore Furniture 3107062
4.00
[1]
Coaster Furniture 202262 Maddison Night Stand with Carved Wood Detailing in Warm Brown Cherry Coaster Furniture 202262
South Shore Furniture 9009060 Cabana Night Stand in Country Pine South Shore Furniture 9009060
Coaster Furniture 202882 Oleta Night Stand in Buttermilk/Brown with 3 Drawers and Bracket Feet Coaster Furniture 202882
Stanley Furniture 020 British Colonial Portfolio Nightstand Stanley Furniture 020
South Shore Furniture 3270060 Spark Night Stand in Pure Black South Shore Furniture 3270060
South Shore Furniture 3070061 Libra Night Stand in Pure Black South Shore Furniture 3070061
Coaster Furniture 203972 Louis Philippe 2 Drawers Night Stand in Cherry Coaster Furniture 203972
4.00
[1]
Alpine Furniture 2702 Louis Philippe II 2 Drawers Nightstand in Cherry Alpine Furniture 2702
South Shore Furniture 3070059 Libra Night Stand in Pure Black South Shore Furniture 3070059

Product Accessories
Chelsea Home Furniture 3641070
Chelsea Home Furniture 3641140
Chelsea Home Furniture 3641160-41170
Chelsea Home Furniture 3641160
Chelsea Home Furniture 3641170
Chelsea Home Furniture 3641180
Chelsea Home Furniture 3641150
Shop Chelsea Home Furniture
Chelsea Home Furniture Accent & Garden Stools
Chelsea Home Furniture Accent & Storage Benches
Chelsea Home Furniture Accent Cabinets & Chests
Chelsea Home Furniture Accent Chairs
Chelsea Home Furniture Baby Furniture Accessories
Chelsea Home Furniture Barstools
Chelsea Home Furniture Bedding Basics
Chelsea Home Furniture Bedroom Benches
Chelsea Home Furniture Benches
Chelsea Home Furniture Bookcases & Shelves
Chelsea Home Furniture Bookcases, Shelves & Storage
Chelsea Home Furniture Buffets, Credenzas & Sideboards
Chelsea Home Furniture Chairs
Chelsea Home Furniture Coffee Tables & Sets
Chelsea Home Furniture Console & Sofa Tables
Chelsea Home Furniture Counter Height Tables & Sets
Chelsea Home Furniture Cribs
Chelsea Home Furniture Curio & China Cabinets
Chelsea Home Furniture Daybeds & Chaises
Chelsea Home Furniture Daybeds & Trundles
Chelsea Home Furniture Desks & Writing Tables
Chelsea Home Furniture Dining Tables & Sets
Chelsea Home Furniture Dressers & Chests
Chelsea Home Furniture Dressers, Chests & Armoires
Chelsea Home Furniture End Tables
Chelsea Home Furniture Filing Cabinets & Storage
Chelsea Home Furniture Furniture Accessories
Chelsea Home Furniture Gliders & Rocking Chairs
Chelsea Home Furniture Hall Trees
Chelsea Home Furniture Kitchen Carts & Islands
Chelsea Home Furniture Loveseats & Settes
Chelsea Home Furniture Mattresses
Chelsea Home Furniture Mirrors
Chelsea Home Furniture Nesting Tables
Chelsea Home Furniture Night Stands
Chelsea Home Furniture Ottomans
Chelsea Home Furniture Pantries & Cupboards
Chelsea Home Furniture Porch Swings
Chelsea Home Furniture Pub Tables & Bistro Sets
Chelsea Home Furniture Recliners
Chelsea Home Furniture Sectionals
Chelsea Home Furniture Shelves & Bookcases
Chelsea Home Furniture Sofas
Chelsea Home Furniture Toddler Beds
Chelsea Home Furniture Toy Boxes & Bins
Chelsea Home Furniture TV Stands
Chelsea Home Furniture Youth Beds