Save up to 12% and Free Ground Shipping on orders over $99

Chelsea Home Furniture 3641070 Storage Box in Honey

$259.99

Originally $519.98, You Save $259.99 (50%)
Availability : Ships within 10-14 Days.


 


  Quantity 


On Sale
Furniture Sale - Take an Additional 6% OFF
Sale ends Sunday at 11:59 PM PST
 



Chelsea Home Furniture 3641070 Details
Chelsea Home Furniture Storage Box in Honey

Key Features

  • Ample storage space for toys and other bedroom items
  • Stain is finished by hand with a three step process to compliment the natural wood grain
  • Constructed of solid pine for strength and durability
3641070 Specifications

Assembly Required: No
Country of Origin: Brazil
Depth: 13
Finish: Honey
Height: 18
Material: Solid plantation-grown pine
Style: Rustic
Weight: 30
Width: 30

Similar Products

Chelsea Home Furniture 3641070 Reviews
Chelsea Home Furniture 3641070 Questions and Answers
Customers Also Viewed
Teamson W-11094A Monster Mansion Doll House Teamson W-11094A
KidKraft 141 Austin Toy Box Cushion KidKraft 141
Badger Baskets 908 Shelf Storage Cubby with Three Baskets Badger Baskets 908
KidKraft 14562 Nantucket Toy Box KidKraft 14562
KidKraft 76258 Dollhouse Toy Box KidKraft 76258
KidKraft 149 Austin Toy Box KidKraft 149
Badger Baskets 19000 White Storage Doll Crib with Bedding Badger Baskets 19000
KidKraft 159 Toy Caddy in White KidKraft 159
Badger Baskets 97733 Two Bin Storage Cubby in White Badger Baskets 97733
Angeles AFB6150 Mailbox and My Mail Bag Set Angeles AFB6150
Badger Baskets 909 Kid's Storage Bench with Cushion and Three Bins Badger Baskets 909
Teamson W-7481A Under The Sea Toy Chest Teamson W-7481A
Badger Baskets 013 Hardwood Barrel Top Toy Chest Badger Baskets 013
Badger Baskets 01856 Doll Bunk Beds with Ladder and Storage Armoire Badger Baskets 01856
Teamson W-7504A Princess and Frog Rocking Horse Teamson W-7504A

Product Accessories
Chelsea Home Furniture 3641120
Chelsea Home Furniture 3641140
Chelsea Home Furniture 3641160-41170
Chelsea Home Furniture 3641160
Chelsea Home Furniture 3641170
Chelsea Home Furniture 3641180
Chelsea Home Furniture 3641150
Shop Chelsea Home Furniture
Chelsea Home Furniture Accent & Garden Stools
Chelsea Home Furniture Accent & Storage Benches
Chelsea Home Furniture Accent Cabinets & Chests
Chelsea Home Furniture Accent Chairs
Chelsea Home Furniture Baby Furniture Accessories
Chelsea Home Furniture Barstools
Chelsea Home Furniture Bedding Basics
Chelsea Home Furniture Bedroom Benches
Chelsea Home Furniture Benches
Chelsea Home Furniture Bookcases & Shelves
Chelsea Home Furniture Bookcases, Shelves & Storage
Chelsea Home Furniture Buffets, Credenzas & Sideboards
Chelsea Home Furniture Chairs
Chelsea Home Furniture Coffee Tables & Sets
Chelsea Home Furniture Console & Sofa Tables
Chelsea Home Furniture Counter Height Tables & Sets
Chelsea Home Furniture Cribs
Chelsea Home Furniture Curio & China Cabinets
Chelsea Home Furniture Daybeds & Chaises
Chelsea Home Furniture Daybeds & Trundles
Chelsea Home Furniture Desks & Writing Tables
Chelsea Home Furniture Dining Tables & Sets
Chelsea Home Furniture Dressers & Chests
Chelsea Home Furniture Dressers, Chests & Armoires
Chelsea Home Furniture End Tables
Chelsea Home Furniture Filing Cabinets & Storage
Chelsea Home Furniture Furniture Accessories
Chelsea Home Furniture Gliders & Rocking Chairs
Chelsea Home Furniture Hall Trees
Chelsea Home Furniture Kitchen Carts & Islands
Chelsea Home Furniture Loveseats & Settes
Chelsea Home Furniture Mattresses
Chelsea Home Furniture Mirrors
Chelsea Home Furniture Nesting Tables
Chelsea Home Furniture Night Stands
Chelsea Home Furniture Ottomans
Chelsea Home Furniture Pantries & Cupboards
Chelsea Home Furniture Porch Swings
Chelsea Home Furniture Pub Tables & Bistro Sets
Chelsea Home Furniture Recliners
Chelsea Home Furniture Sectionals
Chelsea Home Furniture Shelves & Bookcases
Chelsea Home Furniture Sofas
Chelsea Home Furniture Toddler Beds
Chelsea Home Furniture Toy Boxes & Bins
Chelsea Home Furniture TV Stands
Chelsea Home Furniture Youth Beds