Save up to 12% and Free Ground Shipping on orders over $99

Chelsea Home Furniture 3641070 Storage Box in Honey

$259.99

Originally $519.98, You Save $259.99 (50%)
Availability : Ships within 10-14 Days.


 


  Quantity 


On Sale
Chelsea Home Furniture Sale - Take an Additional 14% OFF
Sale ends tonight at 11:59 PM PST
 



    
Chelsea Home Furniture 3641070 Details
Chelsea Home Furniture Storage Box in Honey

Key Features

  • Ample storage space for toys and other bedroom items
  • Stain is finished by hand with a three step process to compliment the natural wood grain
  • Constructed of solid pine for strength and durability
3641070 Specifications

Assembly Required: No
Country of Origin: Brazil
Depth: 13
Finish: Honey
Height: 18
Material: Solid plantation-grown pine
Style: Rustic
Weight: 30
Width: 30

Similar Products

Chelsea Home Furniture 3641070 Reviews
Chelsea Home Furniture 3641070 Questions and Answers
Customers Also Viewed
Teamson TD-11460A Pink Baby Nursery Doll House Teamson TD-11460A
Badger Baskets 19000 White Storage Doll Crib with Bedding Badger Baskets 19000
KidKraft 14562 Nantucket Toy Box KidKraft 14562
KidKraft 76258 Dollhouse Toy Box KidKraft 76258
Badger Baskets 97733 Two Bin Storage Cubby in White Badger Baskets 97733
Angeles AFB6150 Mailbox and My Mail Bag Set Angeles AFB6150
International Concepts TC-937 Juvenile 38"W Storage Box International Concepts TC-937
Badger Baskets 09071 Five Basket Storage Unit with Fabric Baskets in Cherry Badger Baskets 09071
Teamson W-7481A Under The Sea Toy Chest Teamson W-7481A
Badger Baskets 01856 Doll Bunk Beds with Ladder and Storage Armoire Badger Baskets 01856
Teamson W-7504A Princess and Frog Rocking Horse Teamson W-7504A
Uttermost 24247 Stratford Reclaimed Wood Rolling Box in Natural Wood Uttermost 24247
Angeles AFB7900 Ball Cart in Blue Angeles AFB7900
Angeles AFB7905 Ball Cart Cover in Blue Angeles AFB7905
Teamson TD-0016A Lil' Sports Fan Small Cabinet Teamson TD-0016A

Product Accessories
Chelsea Home Furniture 3641120
Chelsea Home Furniture 3641140
Chelsea Home Furniture 3641160-41170
Chelsea Home Furniture 3641160
Chelsea Home Furniture 3641170
Chelsea Home Furniture 3641180
Chelsea Home Furniture 3641150
Shop Chelsea Home Furniture
Chelsea Home Furniture Accent & Garden Stools
Chelsea Home Furniture Accent & Storage Benches
Chelsea Home Furniture Accent Cabinets & Chests
Chelsea Home Furniture Accent Chairs
Chelsea Home Furniture Baby Furniture Accessories
Chelsea Home Furniture Barstools
Chelsea Home Furniture Bedding Basics
Chelsea Home Furniture Bedroom Benches
Chelsea Home Furniture Benches
Chelsea Home Furniture Bookcases & Shelves
Chelsea Home Furniture Bookcases, Shelves & Storage
Chelsea Home Furniture Buffets, Credenzas & Sideboards
Chelsea Home Furniture Chairs
Chelsea Home Furniture Coffee Tables & Sets
Chelsea Home Furniture Console & Sofa Tables
Chelsea Home Furniture Counter Height Tables & Sets
Chelsea Home Furniture Cribs
Chelsea Home Furniture Curio & China Cabinets
Chelsea Home Furniture Daybeds & Chaises
Chelsea Home Furniture Daybeds & Trundles
Chelsea Home Furniture Desks & Writing Tables
Chelsea Home Furniture Dining Tables & Sets
Chelsea Home Furniture Dressers & Chests
Chelsea Home Furniture Dressers, Chests & Armoires
Chelsea Home Furniture End Tables
Chelsea Home Furniture Filing Cabinets & Storage
Chelsea Home Furniture Furniture Accessories
Chelsea Home Furniture Gliders & Rocking Chairs
Chelsea Home Furniture Hall Trees
Chelsea Home Furniture Kitchen Carts & Islands
Chelsea Home Furniture Loveseats & Settes
Chelsea Home Furniture Mattresses
Chelsea Home Furniture Mirrors
Chelsea Home Furniture Nesting Tables
Chelsea Home Furniture Night Stands
Chelsea Home Furniture Ottomans
Chelsea Home Furniture Pantries & Cupboards
Chelsea Home Furniture Porch Swings
Chelsea Home Furniture Pub Tables & Bistro Sets
Chelsea Home Furniture Recliners
Chelsea Home Furniture Sectionals
Chelsea Home Furniture Shelves & Bookcases
Chelsea Home Furniture Sofas
Chelsea Home Furniture Table Lamps
Chelsea Home Furniture Toddler Beds
Chelsea Home Furniture Toy Boxes & Bins
Chelsea Home Furniture TV Stands
Chelsea Home Furniture Youth Beds



// some important functions for use in the external javascript