Chelsea Home Furniture 3514275-4276 Twin Bed with Club House and Storage in Driftwood

$1,339.00

Originally $2,678.00, You Save $1,339.00 (50%)
Availability : Ships within 4-6 Weeks


 


  Quantity 


On Sale
Furniture Sale - Take an Additional 6% OFF
Sale ends tonight at 11:59 PM PST



Chelsea Home Furniture 3514275-4276 Details
Chelsea Home Furniture Twin Bed with Club House and Storage in Driftwood

Features:

  • All beds and bunk beds have 2"x4", 2"x6" and/or 2"x8" solid wood construction with Trend Loc ends for added strength
  • 4" lag bolts are utilized to assemble parts with a recessed end for safety
  • Drawers have center mounted metal Kenlin drawer glides with solid pine fronts
  • Solid Ponderosa Pine frame construction with rounded edges for strong and safe youth furniture with Baltic Birch plywood filler panels for a smooth feel and finish
  • All bunk beds and beds are tested by Federal Safety Standards which require 400 pounds to be placed in the top bunk, on top of the mattress foundation
  • All beds are built to exceed the ASTM Standard Consumer Safety Specifications and are tested with 400 Lbs. of distributed weight
  • Product will come with assembly instructions
  • Mattress not included

Includes:

  • Club house headboard and footboard
  • Frame
  • Underdresser drawers
  • Twin slats

NOTE:Falling hazard, bunk beds should be used by children 6 years of age and older!

3514275-4276 Specifications

Assembly Required: Yes
Bed Size: Twin
Country of Origin: USA
Depth: 53
Features: Storage Available
Finish: Driftwood
Gender: Unisex
Height: 78
Material: Solid Pine
Size: Twin
Solid Wood: Yes
Style: Rustic
Type: Youth & Toddler Beds
Weight: 260
Width: 97-1/2
Wood Tone: Dark Wood

Similar Products

Chelsea Home Furniture 3514275-4276 Reviews
Chelsea Home Furniture 3514275-4276 Questions and Answers
Customers Also Viewed
Chelsea Home Furniture 3514269-4274 Twin / Full Loft Bed with Stairway Chest in Driftwood Chelsea Home Furniture 3514269-4274
Camaflexi C51 Twin Low Loft Bed with Slide Lateral Ladder and Mission Headboard Camaflexi C51
Powell Furniture 396-037M4 Ranch Chest End Step Twin/Full Bunk Bed with Underbed Dual Drawer Storage Unit in Cappuccino Powell Furniture 396-037M4
Camaflexi C12 Twin Platform Bed with Panel Headboard Camaflexi C12
Chelsea Home Furniture 3534522-4526-S Twin / Full Bunk Bed with Storage and Stairway Chest in Black Cherry Chelsea Home Furniture 3534522-4526-S
Camaflexi C2021-TR Twin Low Bunk Bed with Trundle and Panel Headboard in Natural Camaflexi C2021-TR
Camaflexi C22 Twin Day Bed with Panel Headboard Camaflexi C22
Camaflexi C42 Twin Low Loft Bed with Retractable Desk and Panel Headboard Camaflexi C42
Camaflexi C42 Twin Low Loft Bed with Panel Headboard Camaflexi C42
Chelsea Home Furniture 312500 Twin Triple Bunk Bed in Mahogany Stain Chelsea Home Furniture 312500
5.00
[1]
Camaflexi C51 Twin Low Loft Bed with Slide and Mission Headboard Camaflexi C51
Camaflexi C41 Full Low Loft Bed with Mission Headboard and Lateral Ladder Camaflexi C41
Camaflexi C311-TR Twin Day Bed with Front Guard Rail, Trundle and Mission Headboard in Natural Camaflexi C311-TR
Chelsea Home Furniture 31104-2001-211 Twin Over Twin Bunk Bed with Staircase in Mahogany Stain Chelsea Home Furniture 31104-2001-211
Camaflexi C101 Twin Tall Platform Bed with Mission Headboard Camaflexi C101

Product Accessories
Chelsea Home Furniture 3514283
Chelsea Home Furniture 3514280
Chelsea Home Furniture 3514281
Chelsea Home Furniture 3514282-4286
Chelsea Home Furniture 3514282
Chelsea Home Furniture 3514286
Chelsea Home Furniture 3514284-4285
Chelsea Home Furniture 3514284
Chelsea Home Furniture 3514285
Chelsea Home Furniture 3514790
Shop Chelsea Home Furniture
Chelsea Home Furniture Accent & Garden Stools
Chelsea Home Furniture Accent & Storage Benches
Chelsea Home Furniture Accent Cabinets & Chests
Chelsea Home Furniture Accent Chairs
Chelsea Home Furniture Baby Furniture Accessories
Chelsea Home Furniture Barstools
Chelsea Home Furniture Bedding Basics
Chelsea Home Furniture Bedroom Benches
Chelsea Home Furniture Benches
Chelsea Home Furniture Bookcases & Shelves
Chelsea Home Furniture Bookcases, Shelves & Storage
Chelsea Home Furniture Buffets, Credenzas & Sideboards
Chelsea Home Furniture Chairs
Chelsea Home Furniture Coffee Tables & Sets
Chelsea Home Furniture Console & Sofa Tables
Chelsea Home Furniture Counter Height Tables & Sets
Chelsea Home Furniture Cribs
Chelsea Home Furniture Curio & China Cabinets
Chelsea Home Furniture Daybeds & Chaises
Chelsea Home Furniture Daybeds & Trundles
Chelsea Home Furniture Desks & Writing Tables
Chelsea Home Furniture Dining Tables & Sets
Chelsea Home Furniture Dressers & Chests
Chelsea Home Furniture Dressers, Chests & Armoires
Chelsea Home Furniture End Tables
Chelsea Home Furniture Filing Cabinets & Storage
Chelsea Home Furniture Furniture Accessories
Chelsea Home Furniture Gliders & Rocking Chairs
Chelsea Home Furniture Hall Trees
Chelsea Home Furniture Kitchen Carts & Islands
Chelsea Home Furniture Loveseats & Settes
Chelsea Home Furniture Mattresses
Chelsea Home Furniture Mirrors
Chelsea Home Furniture Nesting Tables
Chelsea Home Furniture Night Stands
Chelsea Home Furniture Ottomans
Chelsea Home Furniture Pantries & Cupboards
Chelsea Home Furniture Porch Swings
Chelsea Home Furniture Pub Tables & Bistro Sets
Chelsea Home Furniture Recliners
Chelsea Home Furniture Sectionals
Chelsea Home Furniture Shelves & Bookcases
Chelsea Home Furniture Sofas
Chelsea Home Furniture Toddler Beds
Chelsea Home Furniture Toy Boxes & Bins
Chelsea Home Furniture TV Stands
Chelsea Home Furniture Youth Beds