|
Kathy Ireland Furniture Furniture |
| Buy 'Kathy Ireland Furniture Furniture' online from HomeClick. Click on a Kathy Ireland Furniture Furniture link below for further details. |
|
Kathy Ireland Furniture Alexandria 95250 Collection - Mansion Bedroom Set with King Size Bed - 95262, 95264, 95263, 95259, 95268, 95257,95256, 2095256
Buy 'Alexandria 95250 Collection - Mansion Bedroom Set with King Size Bed' online from HomeClick. The bold, architectural silhouettes and multiple colors is captured in the Alexandria collection. Craftwork: Celebrate Northern European Country styling with bold, architectural silhouettes and multiple colors in Alexandria. Materials: Quality veneers over wood products and select solids are used throughout. Group may contain plastic parts. Construction: Wood products with simulated wood grain laminates. This group may contain plastic parts. Hardware: Bail and keeper on large drawers, round knob on top drawers. Antique brass color finish. Finish: Two tones, cases in rubbed black, drawer fronts in warm medium tone wood color finish with mild distressing. Gentle curves, warm tones, and grand scale offer a new look ...
|
Buy Now
|
|
|
Kathy Ireland Furniture St. Pierre Dining Set Collection - 2017906, 17906, 17914, 17915, 17912, 17913
Buy 'St. Pierre Dining Set Collection' online from HomeClick. St. Pierre 17900 Dining Set Collection is inspired by classic French Louis Philippe furniture. Craftwork: Inspired by classic French Louis Philippe furniture. Materials: Quality veneers over wood products and select solids are used throughout. Construction: Cases have wood frames with veneered side panels over wood products. Drawers are dovetailed. Hardware: Key and pulls with antique brass finish. Finish: Cherry and walnut color veneers. Inspired by classic French Louis Philippe furniture during the period of 1850-1870, which borrowed stylistically from Rococo forms. The collection offers smooth, grand silhouettes and epitomizes the period of the famous French king, a time when ostentatious opulence replaced a subtler, but no less striking design style. The ...
|
Buy Now
|
|
|
Kathy Ireland Furniture Glasgow 30350 Collection - Sleigh Bedroom Set with King Size Bed - 30372, 30373, 30374, 30359, 30368, 30369, 30357, 30356
Buy 'Glasgow 30350 Collection - Sleigh Bedroom Set with King Size Bed' online from HomeClick. Glasgow's design elements were born out of the contemporary arts. Craftwork: Glasgow's design elements were born out of the contemporary arts. Care: Surfaces clean easily with a soft cloth. Materials: Quality veneers over wood products and select solids are used throughout. Frosted glass. Group may contain plastic parts. Construction: Cases have wood frames with veneered side panels over wood products. Drawers are dovetailed. Hardware: Simulated pewter color handles and drawer knobs. Finish: The multi-step finish has a rich cherry color. Sleek profile base on cases with tapered legs. Sleigh bed includes window slats on the headboard and footboard. Nightstand includes a pull-out tray.
|
Buy Now
|
|
|
Kathy Ireland Furniture Glasgow 30350 Collection - Sleigh Bedroom Set with California King Size Bed - 30382, 30383, 30384, 30359, 30368, 30369, 30357, 30356
Buy 'Glasgow 30350 Collection - Sleigh Bedroom Set with California King Size Bed' online from HomeClick. Glasgow's design elements were born out of the contemporary arts. Craftwork: Glasgow's design elements were born out of the contemporary arts. Care: Surfaces clean easily with a soft cloth. Materials: Quality veneers over wood products and select solids are used throughout. Frosted glass. Group may contain plastic parts. Construction: Cases have wood frames with veneered side panels over wood products. Drawers are dovetailed. Hardware: Simulated pewter color handles and drawer knobs. Finish: The multi-step finish has a rich cherry color. Sleek profile base on cases with tapered legs. Sleigh bed includes window slats on the headboard and footboard. Nightstand includes a pull-out tray.
|
Buy Now
|
|
|
Kathy Ireland Furniture Alexandria 95250 Collection - Mansion Bedroom Set with Queen Size Bed - 95251, 95265, 95267, 95259, 95268, 95257,95256,2095256
Buy 'Alexandria 95250 Collection - Mansion Bedroom Set with Queen Size Bed' online from HomeClick. Although shown with a King size bed, this set comes with a Queen size bed. The bold, architectural silhouettes and multiple colors is captured in the Alexandria collection. Craftwork: Celebrate Northern European Country styling with bold, architectural silhouettes and multiple colors in Alexandria. Materials: Quality veneers over wood products and select solids are used throughout. Group may contain plastic parts. Construction: Wood products with simulated wood grain laminates. This group may contain plastic parts. Hardware: Bail and keeper on large drawers, round knob on top drawers. Antique brass color finish. Finish: Two tones, cases in rubbed black, drawer fronts in warm medium tone wood color ...
|
Buy Now
|
|
|
Kathy Ireland Furniture Glasgow 30350 Collection - Sleigh Bedroom Set with Queen Size Bed - 30351, 30367, 30365, 30359, 30368, 30369, 30357, 30356
Buy 'Glasgow 30350 Collection - Sleigh Bedroom Set with Queen Size Bed' online from HomeClick. Glasgow's design elements were born out of the contemporary arts. Craftwork: Glasgow's design elements were born out of the contemporary arts. Care: Surfaces clean easily with a soft cloth. Materials: Quality veneers over wood products and select solids are used throughout. Frosted glass. Group may contain plastic parts. Construction: Cases have wood frames with veneered side panels over wood products. Drawers are dovetailed. Hardware: Simulated pewter color handles and drawer knobs. Finish: The multi-step finish has a rich cherry color. Sleek profile base on cases with tapered legs. Sleigh bed includes window slats on the headboard and footboard. Nightstand includes a pull-out tray.
|
Buy Now
|
|
|
Kathy Ireland Furniture St. Pierre 93100 Collection - Bedroom Set with King Size Bed Set - 93122, 93124, 93123, 93107, 93109, 93118, 93106, 2093106, 93126
Buy 'St. Pierre 93100 Collection - Bedroom Set with King Size Bed Set' online from HomeClick. The St. Pierre 93100 Bedroom set collection with a King size sleigh bed set inspired by classic French Louis Philippe furniture. Craftwork: inspired by classic French Louis Philippe furniture. Materials: Quality veneers over wood products and select solids are used throughout. Group may contain plastic parts. Construction: Cases have wood frames with veneered side panels over wood products. Drawers are dovetailed. Hardware: Swing bail pulls with antique brass finish. Finish: Cherry, walnut color and primavera color veneer. Inspired by classic French Louis Philippe furniture during the period of 1850-1870, which borrowed stylistically from Rococo forms. The collection offers smooth, grand silhouettes and epitomizes the ...
|
Buy Now
|
|
|
Kathy Ireland Furniture Bay Heights 89650 Collection - Poster with Canopy Bedroom Set with King Size Bed - 89692, 89693, 89694, 89686, 89659, 89668, 89656, 89657
Buy 'Bay Heights 89650 Collection - Poster with Canopy Bedroom Set with King Size Bed' online from HomeClick. Although shown with a King size bed, this set comes with a California King size bed. The Bay Heights collection features a modern look through a blend of smooth lines and salient adornments. Craftwork: Bay Heights is inspired by 20th century modern design. Care: Surfaces clean easily with a soft cloth. Materials: Quality veneers over wood products and select solids are used throughout. Products may contain some plastic parts. Construction: French and English dovetail drawer construction throughout enhances durability.Wood product drawer guides provide ease and convenience. Hardware: Cast metal hardware with a simulated satin nickel finish provides a beautiful contemporary impression. Finish: ...
|
Buy Now
|
|
|
Kathy Ireland Furniture Bay Heights 89650 Collection - Poster with Canopy Bedroom Set with California King Size Bed - 89692, 89695, 89694, 89696, 89659, 89668, 89656, 89657
Buy 'Bay Heights 89650 Collection - Poster with Canopy Bedroom Set with California King Size Bed' online from HomeClick. The Bay Heights collection features a modern look through a blend of smooth lines and salient adornments. Craftwork: Bay Heights is inspired by 20th century modern design. Care: Surfaces clean easily with a soft cloth. Materials: Quality veneers over wood products and select solids are used throughout. Products may contain some plastic parts. Construction: French and English dovetail drawer construction throughout enhances durability.Wood product drawer guides provide ease and convenience. Hardware: Cast metal hardware with a simulated satin nickel finish provides a beautiful contemporary impression. Finish: Beautiful Cherry color veneers with a rich deep brown finish gives a luxurious full bodied ...
|
Buy Now
|
|
|
Kathy Ireland Furniture Glasgow 40760 Collection - Trestle Dining Table with Buffet and Hutch, Sideboard and Chairs - 40766, 2040766, 40762, 40763, 40772, 40764, 40765
Buy 'Glasgow 40760 Collection - Trestle Dining Table with Buffet and Hutch, Sideboard and Chairs' online from HomeClick. The sleek, contemporary lines of Glasgow will enhance any modern living enviroment. Craftwork: The sleek, contemporary lines of Glasgow will enhance any modern living enviroment. Materials: Quality veneers over wood products and select solids are used throughout. Group may contain plastic parts. Construction: Cases have wood frames with veneered side panels over wood products. Drawers are dovetailed. Case backs are flush mounted. Hardware: Contempo-style pulls have a satin-chrome color. Finish: The Wenge'-walnut color finish is completed in a multi-step process. Hutch has plate groove built into shelf rails and is lighted for display. Chair upholstery is made from beige, simulated leather felt. ...
|
Buy Now
|
|
|
Kathy Ireland Furniture St. Pierre 93100 Collection - Bedroom Set with Queen Size Bed Set - 93121, 93135, 93137, 93107, 93109, 93118, 93106, 2093106, 93126
Buy 'St. Pierre 93100 Collection - Bedroom Set with Queen Size Bed Set' online from HomeClick. The St. Pierre 93100 Bedroom set collection with a Queen size sleigh bed set inspired by classic French Louis Philippe furniture. Craftwork: inspired by classic French Louis Philippe furniture. Materials: Quality veneers over wood products and select solids are used throughout. Group may contain plastic parts. Construction: Cases have wood frames with veneered side panels over wood products. Drawers are dovetailed. Hardware: Swing bail pulls with antique brass finish. Finish: Cherry, walnut color and primavera color veneer. Inspired by classic French Louis Philippe furniture during the period of 1850-1870, which borrowed stylistically from Rococo forms. The collection offers smooth, grand silhouettes and epitomizes the ...
|
Buy Now
|
|
|
Kathy Ireland Furniture Glasgow 30350 Collection - Panel Bedroom Set with King Size Bed - 30362, 30363, 30371, 30359, 30368, 30369, 30357, 30355
Buy 'Glasgow 30350 Collection - Panel Bedroom Set with King Size Bed' online from HomeClick. Glasgow's design elements were born out of the contemporary arts. Craftwork: Glasgow's design elements were born out of the contemporary arts. Care: Surfaces clean easily with a soft cloth. Materials: Quality veneers over wood products and select solids are used throughout. Frosted glass. Group may contain plastic parts. Construction: Cases have wood frames with veneered side panels over wood products. Drawers are dovetailed. Hardware: Simulated pewter color handles and drawer knobs. Finish: The multi-step finish has a rich cherry color. Sleek profile base on cases with tapered legs. Sleigh bed includes window slats on the headboard and footboard. Nightstand includes a pull-out tray.
|
Buy Now
|
|
|
Kathy Ireland Furniture Glasgow 30350 Collection - Panel Bedroom Set with California King Size Bed - 30362, 30377, 30371, 30359, 30368, 30369, 30357, 30355
Buy 'Glasgow 30350 Collection - Panel Bedroom Set with California King Size Bed' online from HomeClick. Glasgow's design elements were born out of the contemporary arts. Craftwork: Glasgow's design elements were born out of the contemporary arts. Care: Surfaces clean easily with a soft cloth. Materials: Quality veneers over wood products and select solids are used throughout. Frosted glass. Group may contain plastic parts. Construction: Cases have wood frames with veneered side panels over wood products. Drawers are dovetailed. Hardware: Simulated pewter color handles and drawer knobs. Finish: The multi-step finish has a rich cherry color. Sleek profile base on cases with tapered legs. Sleigh bed includes window slats on the headboard and footboard. Nightstand includes a pull-out tray.
|
Buy Now
|
|
|
Kathy Ireland Furniture North Shore 95300 Collection - Bedroom Set with King Size Bed Set - 95312, 95314, 95313, 95309, 95318, 95307,95305
Buy 'North Shore 95300 Collection - Bedroom Set with King Size Bed Set' online from HomeClick. The tropical splendor and beauty of the Hawaiian islands is captured in North Shore. Craftwork: The tropical splendor and beauty of the Hawaiian islands is captured in North Shore. Materials: Quality veneers over wood products and select solids are used throughout. Group may contain plastic parts. Construction: Top drawers are felt lined to protect delicate items. Bottom drawers offer dust proofing. Hardware: Fixed pulls with palm leaf motif on drawers, doors offer ring pulls with the leaf motif. Hardware finish is a heavily burnished antique brass finish. Finish: Cherry color veneers, with split cane, in a medium toned warm brown color with medium distress ...
|
Buy Now
|
|
|
Kathy Ireland Furniture Alexandria 95250 Collection - Sleigh Bedroom Set with King Size Bed Set - 95282, 95283, 95284, 95259, 95269, 95257,95255
Buy 'Alexandria 95250 Collection - Sleigh Bedroom Set with King Size Bed Set' online from HomeClick. The bold, architectural silhouettes and multiple colors is captured in the Alexandria collection. collection. Craftwork: Celebrate Northern European Country styling with bold, architectural silhouettes and multiple colors in Alexandria. Materials: Quality veneers over wood products and select solids are used throughout. Group may contain plastic parts. Construction: Wood products with simulated wood grain laminates. This group may contain plastic parts. Hardware: Bail and keeper on large drawers, round knob on top drawers. Antique brass color finish. Finish: Two tones, cases in rubbed black, drawer fronts in warm medium tone wood color finish with mild distressing. Gentle curves, warm tones, and grand scale offer a ...
|
Buy Now
|
|
|
Kathy Ireland Furniture Bay Heights 16500 Dining Set Collection - 16501, 16502, 16503, 16504, 16505, 16508,16518
Buy 'Bay Heights 16500 Dining Set Collection' online from HomeClick. Bay Heights 16500 Dining Set Collection is inspired by 20th century modern design. Craftwork: inspired by 20th century modern design. Materials: Quality veneers over wood products and select solids are used throughout. Construction: Cases have wood frames with veneered side panels over wood products. Drawers are dovetailed. Hardware: The clean, curved bar hardware has a satin nickel color finish. Finish: Bay Height's finish is a deep brown color with low distressing and a medium to high sheen. The rectangular dining table contains a 20” leaf. The leaf expands the table to allow eight guests to sit comfortably around the table. The clean finish and streamline design produces instant eye appeal. ...
|
Buy Now
|
|
|
Kathy Ireland Furniture Glasgow 30350 Collection - Panel Bedroom Set with Queen Size Bed - 30352, 30353, 30361, 30359, 30368, 30369, 30357, 30355
Buy 'Glasgow 30350 Collection - Panel Bedroom Set with Queen Size Bed' online from HomeClick. Glasgow's design elements were born out of the contemporary arts. Craftwork: Glasgow's design elements were born out of the contemporary arts. Care: Surfaces clean easily with a soft cloth. Materials: Quality veneers over wood products and select solids are used throughout. Frosted glass. Group may contain plastic parts. Construction: Cases have wood frames with veneered side panels over wood products. Drawers are dovetailed. Hardware: Simulated pewter color handles and drawer knobs. Finish: The multi-step finish has a rich cherry color. Sleek profile base on cases with tapered legs. Sleigh bed includes window slats on the headboard and footboard. Nightstand includes a pull-out tray.
|
Buy Now
|
|
|
Kathy Ireland Furniture Alexandria 95250 Collection - Sleigh Bedroom Set with Queen Size Bed Set - 95272, 95273, 95274, 95259, 95269, 95257,95255
Buy 'Alexandria 95250 Collection - Sleigh Bedroom Set with Queen Size Bed Set' online from HomeClick. The bold, architectural silhouettes and multiple colors is captured in the Alexandria collection. Craftwork: Celebrate Northern European Country styling with bold, architectural silhouettes and multiple colors in Alexandria. Materials: Quality veneers over wood products and select solids are used throughout. Group may contain plastic parts. Construction: Wood products with simulated wood grain laminates. This group may contain plastic parts. Hardware: Bail and keeper on large drawers, round knob on top drawers. Antique brass color finish. Finish: Two tones, cases in rubbed black, drawer fronts in warm medium tone wood color finish with mild distressing. Gentle curves, warm tones, and grand scale offer a new ...
|
Buy Now
|
|
|
Kathy Ireland Furniture Bay Heights 89650 Collection - Panel Bedroom Set with King Size Bed - 89672, 89673, 89674, 89668, 89659, 89657, 89655
Buy 'Bay Heights 89650 Collection - Panel Bedroom Set with King Size Bed' online from HomeClick. The Bay Heights collection features a modern look through a blend of smooth lines and salient adornments. Craftwork: Bay Heights is inspired by 20th century modern design. Care: Surfaces clean easily with a soft cloth. Materials: Quality veneers over wood products and select solids are used throughout. Products may contain some plastic parts. Construction: French and English dovetail drawer construction throughout enhances durability.Wood product drawer guides provide ease and convenience. Hardware: Cast metal hardware with a simulated satin nickel finish provides a beautiful contemporary impression. Finish: Beautiful Cherry color veneers with a rich deep brown finish gives a luxurious full bodied appearance that is ...
|
Buy Now
|
|
|
Kathy Ireland Furniture Bay Heights 89650 Collection - Panel Bedroom Set with California King Size Bed - 89661, 89676, 89677, 89668, 89659, 89657, 89655
Buy 'Bay Heights 89650 Collection - Panel Bedroom Set with California King Size Bed' online from HomeClick. The Bay Heights collection features a modern look through a blend of smooth lines and salient adornments. Craftwork: Bay Heights is inspired by 20th century modern design. Care: Surfaces clean easily with a soft cloth. Materials: Quality veneers over wood products and select solids are used throughout. Products may contain some plastic parts. Construction: French and English dovetail drawer construction throughout enhances durability.Wood product drawer guides provide ease and convenience. Hardware: Cast metal hardware with a simulated satin nickel finish provides a beautiful contemporary impression. Finish: Beautiful Cherry color veneers with a rich deep brown finish gives a luxurious full bodied appearance that ...
|
Buy Now
|
|
|
Kathy Ireland Furniture Bay Heights 89650 Collection - Panel Bedroom Set with Queen Size Bed - 89651, 89665, 89667, 89659, 89668, 89657, 89655
Buy 'Bay Heights 89650 Collection - Panel Bedroom Set with Queen Size Bed' online from HomeClick. The Bay Heights collection features a modern look through a blend of smooth lines and salient adornments. Craftwork: Bay Heights is inspired by 20th century modern design. Care: Surfaces clean easily with a soft cloth. Materials: Quality veneers over wood products and select solids are used throughout. Products may contain some plastic parts. Construction: French and English dovetail drawer construction throughout enhances durability.Wood product drawer guides provide ease and convenience. Hardware: Cast metal hardware with a simulated satin nickel finish provides a beautiful contemporary impression. Finish: Beautiful Cherry color veneers with a rich deep brown finish gives a luxurious full bodied appearance that is ...
|
Buy Now
|
|
|
Kathy Ireland Furniture North Shore 15400 - Rectangular Dining Table with 20in Leaf, with 6 Chairs and Buffet and Hutch - 15401, 15404, 15405, 15402, 15403
Buy 'North Shore 15400 - Rectangular Dining Table with 20in Leaf, with 6 Chairs and Buffet and Hutch' online from HomeClick. The tropical splendor and beauty of the Hawaiian islands is captured in North Shore. MATERIALS: Quality veneers over wood products and select solids are used throughout. Group may contain plastic parts. CONSTRUCTION: Top drawers are felt lined to protect delicate items. Bottom drawers offer dust proofing. HARDWARE: Fixed pulls with palm leaf motif on drawers, doors offer ring pulls with the leaf motif. Hardware finish is a heavily burnished antique brass finish. FINISH: Cherry color veneers, with split cane, in a medium toned warm brown color with medium distress and sheen. CARE: Surfaces clean easily with a soft cloth. ...
|
Buy Now
|
|
|
Kathy Ireland Furniture North Shore 15400 - Gathering Counter HT Table, with 4 Stools, Buffet and Hutch - 15416, 15414, 15402, 15403
Buy 'North Shore 15400 - Gathering Counter HT Table, with 4 Stools, Buffet and Hutch' online from HomeClick. The tropical splendor and beauty of the Hawaiian islands is captured in North Shore. MATERIALS: Quality veneers over wood products and select solids are used throughout. Group may contain plastic parts. CONSTRUCTION: Top drawers are felt lined to protect delicate items. Bottom drawers offer dust proofing. HARDWARE: Fixed pulls with palm leaf motif on drawers, doors offer ring pulls with the leaf motif. Hardware finish is a heavily burnished antique brass finish. FINISH: Cherry color veneers, with split cane, in a medium toned warm brown color with medium distress and sheen. CARE: Surfaces clean easily with a soft cloth. , The tropical ...
|
Buy Now
|
|
|
Kathy Ireland Furniture North Shore 15400 - Round Table with Glass Top, with 4 Side Chairs and Buffet and Hutch - 1015406, 15406, 15404, 15402, 15403
Buy 'North Shore 15400 - Round Table with Glass Top, with 4 Side Chairs and Buffet and Hutch' online from HomeClick. The tropical splendor and beauty of the Hawaiian islands is captured in North Shore. MATERIALS: Quality veneers over wood products and select solids are used throughout. Group may contain plastic parts. CONSTRUCTION: Top drawers are felt lined to protect delicate items. Bottom drawers offer dust proofing. HARDWARE: Fixed pulls with palm leaf motif on drawers, doors offer ring pulls with the leaf motif. Hardware finish is a heavily burnished antique brass finish. FINISH: Cherry color veneers, with split cane, in a medium toned warm brown color with medium distress and sheen. CARE: Surfaces clean easily with a soft cloth. ...
|
Buy Now
|
|
|
Kathy Ireland Furniture Princess Bouquet 4200 Sleigh Bedroom Set - 4213, 4220, 4223, 4204, 4206, 4207, 4209, 4218
Buy 'Princess Bouquet 4200 Sleigh Bedroom Set' online from HomeClick. Princess Bouquet designed for the fairytales that your own princess will dream. CRAFTWORK: Princess Bouquet designed for the fairytales that your own princess will dream. MATERRIALS: Wood and wood products with simulated wood grain laminates. CONSTRUCTRION: Some pieces feature metal roller bearing glides. Other pieces feature center-mounted runners. Mirrors are back mounted and reinforced. HARDWARE: The distinctive pulls have simulated pine wood insets to match the tops and parting rails. FINISH: Contrast is achieved through the combination of white wash surfaces and honey pine color moldings and parting rails. DETAILS: This wonderful youth bedroom is adorned with beautiful flower bouquet designs that resemble hand painted artistry. Pieces are designed with ...
|
Buy Now
|
|
|
Kathy Ireland Furniture Diana 4050 Bedroom Set with Twin Size Sleigh Bed - 4063, 4073, 4070, 4057, 4059, 4068, 4055, 4066, 4076
Buy 'Diana 4050 Bedroom Set with Twin Size Sleigh Bed' online from HomeClick. Diana 4050 Bedroom Set with Twin Size Sleigh Bed in White Wash Wood Color. Craftwork: Diana... gives your princess her own Victorian retreat. Materials: Wood products made with simulated wood grain laminates. Construction: Some pieces feature open panel construction with metal roller bearing glides. Other pieces feature folded case side construction with center-mounted runners. Mirrors are back mounted and reinforced. Hardware: Brushed-white, brass color swing bail pulls and clear plastic knobs. Finish: Simulated white wash wood grain color. Bun feet raise cases off the floor. Case doors open to reveal spacious storage compartments. Playstation can house standard TV's up to 32in. along with other audio/video components. Cupboard ...
|
Buy Now
|
|
|
Kathy Ireland Furniture St. Pierre 17900 - Buffet and Hutch - 17912, 17913
Buy 'St. Pierre 17900 - Buffet and Hutch' online from HomeClick. St. Pierre 17900 - Buffet and Hutch. Buffet and Hutch combo, The buffet has 3 drawers and 2 Cabinets for storing you favorites. Quality veneers over wood product and select solids are used throughout. Cherry and walnut color veneers. Key and pulls with antique brass finish.
|
Buy Now
|
|
|
Kathy Ireland Furniture Diana 4050 Bedroom Set with Twin Size Poster/Canopy Bed - 4083, 4090, 4093, 4092, 4057, 4085, 4084, 4059, 4068, 4055
Buy 'Diana 4050 Bedroom Set with Twin Size Poster/Canopy Bed' online from HomeClick. Diana 4050 Collection - Poster/Canopy Bedroom Set with Twin Bed Set, in White Wash Wood Color. Craftwork: Diana... gives your princess her own Victorian retreat. Materials: Wood products made with simulated wood grain laminates. Construction: Some pieces feature open panel construction with metal roller bearing glides. Other pieces feature folded case side construction with center-mounted runners. Mirrors are back mounted and reinforced. Hardware: Brushed-white, brass color swing bail pulls and clear plastic knobs. Finish: Simulated white wash wood grain color. Poster bed rails use a unique mounting system for extra strength. Poster bed supports a metal canopy. Bun feet raise cases off the floor. Case doors open ...
|
Buy Now
|
|
|
Kathy Ireland Furniture Princess Bouquet 4200 Slat Poster Bedroom Set - 4201, 4243, 4240, 4205, 4207, 4209, 4218, 4244, 4245
Buy 'Princess Bouquet 4200 Slat Poster Bedroom Set' online from HomeClick. Princess Bouquet designed for the fairytales that your own princess will dream. CRAFTWORK: Princess Bouquet designed for the fairytales that your own princess will dream. MATERRIALS: Wood and wood products with simulated wood grain laminates. CONSTRUCTRION: Some pieces feature metal roller bearing glides. Other pieces feature center-mounted runners. Mirrors are back mounted and reinforced. HARDWARE: The distinctive pulls have simulated pine wood insets to match the tops and parting rails. FINISH: Contrast is achieved through the combination of white wash surfaces and honey pine color moldings and parting rails. DETAILS: This wonderful youth bedroom is adorned with beautiful flower bouquet designs that resemble hand painted artistry. Pieces are designed ...
|
Buy Now
|
|
|
Kathy Ireland Furniture Seville 6400 Collection - Bedroom Set with King Size Bed Set - 6416, 206416, 6420, 6426, 6409, 6418, 6407, 6405
Buy 'Seville 6400 Collection - Bedroom Set with King Size Bed Set' online from HomeClick. The Seville 6400 Bedroom set collection with a King size bed with Posts. Craftwork: A warm blend of soft tones and granite color illustrate the European Country style of this collection. Materials: Wood products with simulated wood grain laminates. This group may contain plastic parts. Iron is used for the grills. Construction: Drawers offer roller side drawer guides allowing for easy operation. Drawer stops are included for safety. Hardware: Bail pulls and knobs with simulated pewter color finish. Finish: Old fashion wood color and simulated Jura granite. An iron grill adorns the headboard and mirrors. Simulated jura granite on case pieces make cleaning easy and ...
|
Buy Now
|
|
More Furniture |
|
|
 |
| |