Amerock 1-1, 4" x 1-3, 4" Knob - BP1466, 4" Solid Brass Knob - BP1950

Amerock 1-1/4" Ceramic Knob - BP878 Amerock 1-1/4" Ceramic Knob - BP878
Description: Buy '1-1/4" Ceramic Knob' online from HomeClick. This knob is from the basic hardware category featuring tried and true favorites for the budget minded consumer. Finish Family: Unique. Product Collection: Basic.
Amerock 1-1/4" Colonial Knob - BP3403 Amerock 1-1/4" Colonial Knob - BP3403
Description: Buy '1-1/4" Colonial Knob' online from HomeClick. This knob is from the basic hardware category featuring tried and true favorites for the budget minded consumer. Finish Family: Unique. Product Collection: Basic.
Amerock 1-1/4" Epic Knob - BP5266 Amerock 1-1/4" Epic Knob - BP5266
Description: Buy '1-1/4" Epic Knob' online from HomeClick. This knob is from the premium hardware category featuring original styles, distinctive finishes, and lifetime guarantee. Product Collection: Cypress. Use and Care: When necessary, cabinet hardware (Protected with the Guardian™ Lifetime Guarantee), is best cleaned with warm water, mild soap and a soft cloth to maintain the beauty of the hardware.
Amerock 1-1/4" Grass Knob - BP5263 Amerock 1-1/4" Grass Knob - BP5263
Description: Buy '1-1/4" Grass Knob' online from HomeClick. This knob is from the premium hardware category featuring original styles, distinctive finishes, and lifetime guarantee. Finish Family: Weathered. Product Collection: Cypress. Use and Care: When necessary, cabinet hardware (Protected with the Guardian™ Lifetime Guarantee), is best cleaned with warm water, mild soap and a soft cloth to maintain the beauty of the hardware.
Amerock 1-1/4" Hollow Knob - BP1950H Amerock 1-1/4" Hollow Knob - BP1950H
Description: Buy '1-1/4" Hollow Knob' online from HomeClick. This knob is from the advantage hardware category featuring time-honored classics which promise popular finishes, higher projections, cleaner parting lines, and an overall better look and feel when compared to basic hardware. Product Collection: Solid Brass
Amerock 1-1/4" Infinity Knob - BP4423-PWT Amerock 1-1/4" Infinity Knob - BP4423-PWT
Description: Buy '1-1/4" Infinity Knob' online from HomeClick. This knob is from the premium hardware category featuring original styles, distinctive finishes, and lifetime guarantee. Finish Family: Chromes. Finish Name: Pewter. Product Collection: Evolutions. Use and Care: When necessary, cabinet hardware (Protected with the Guardian™ Lifetime Guarantee), is best cleaned with warm water, mild soap and a soft cloth to maintain the beauty of the hardware.
Amerock 1-1/4" Ionic Knob - BP5261 Amerock 1-1/4" Ionic Knob - BP5261
Description: Buy '1-1/4" Ionic Knob' online from HomeClick. This pull is from the premium hardware category featuring original styles, distinctive finishes, and lifetime guarantee. Finish Family: Chromes. Product Collection: Divinity. Use and Care: When necessary, cabinet hardware (Protected with the Guardian™ Lifetime Guarantee), is best cleaned with warm water, mild soap and a soft cloth to maintain the beauty of the hardware.
Amerock 1-1/4" Kane Knob - BP53700 Amerock 1-1/4" Kane Knob - BP53700
Description: Buy '1-1/4" Kane Knob' online from HomeClick. Amerock Kane Knob - BP53700, Function meets style with today’s take on industrial objects from the 1950’s. Restore. Relax. Embrace. Screw type: #8-32 x 1", Product Collection: Kane, Available Finishes: Oil Rubbed Bronze, Satin Nickel, and Weathered Nickel, Image shown in Oil Rubbed Bronze
Amerock 1-1/4" Knob - BP1466 Amerock 1-1/4" Knob - BP1466
Description: Buy '1-1/4" Knob' online from HomeClick. This Knob is from the advantage hardware category featuring time-honored classics which promise popular finishes, higher projections, cleaner parting lines, and an overall better look and feel when compared to basic hardware. Type: Knob, Style: Traditional, Type of Material: Brass, Size: 1 1/4 In. (32mm).
Amerock 1-1/4" Leaf Knob - BP1581 Amerock 1-1/4" Leaf Knob - BP1581
Description: Buy '1-1/4" Leaf Knob' online from HomeClick. This knob is from the premium hardware category featuring original styles, distinctive finishes, and lifetime guarantee. Product Collection: Inspirations. Use and Care: When necessary, cabinet hardware (Protected with the Guardian™ Lifetime Guarantee), is best cleaned with warm water, mild soap and a soft cloth to maintain the beauty of the hardware.
Amerock 1-1/4" Legacy Knob - BP771 Amerock 1-1/4" Legacy Knob - BP771
Description: Buy '1-1/4" Legacy Knob' online from HomeClick. This knob is from the advantage hardware category featuring time-honored classics which promise popular finishes, higher projections, cleaner parting lines, and an overall better look and feel when compared to basic hardware. Product Size: 1-1/4 Inch Diameter. Available Product Collection: Traditional Classics and Colors.
Amerock 1-1/4" Mulholland Knob - BP53029 Amerock 1-1/4" Mulholland Knob - BP53029
Description: Buy '1-1/4" Mulholland Knob' online from HomeClick. Amerock Mulholland Knob - BP53029, Hollywood glamour and elegance pair femine curves with masculine definition. Noble. Distinguished. Statuesque. Image shown in Oil Rubbed Bronze. Screw Type: #8-32 x 1", Product Collection: Traditional, Available Finishes: Satin Nickel, Rustic Brass, and Oil Rubbed Bronze, Image shown in Oil Rubbed Bronze
Amerock 1-1/4" Plastic Knob - BP5421 Amerock 1-1/4" Plastic Knob - BP5421
Description: Buy '1-1/4" Plastic Knob' online from HomeClick. This knob is from the basic hardware category featuring tried and true favorites for the budget minded consumer. Finish Family: Unique. Product Collection: Basic.
Amerock 1-1/4" Plastic Knob - BP802 Amerock 1-1/4" Plastic Knob - BP802
Description: Buy '1-1/4" Plastic Knob' online from HomeClick. This knob is from the basic hardware category featuring tried and true favorites for the budget minded consumer. Finish Family: Unique. Product Collection: Basic.
Amerock 1-1/4" Reflections Knob - BP1387 Amerock 1-1/4" Reflections Knob - BP1387
Description: Buy '1-1/4" Reflections Knob' online from HomeClick. This knob is from the premium hardware category featuring original styles, distinctive finishes, and lifetime guarantee. Product Collection: Reflections. Use and Care: When necessary, cabinet hardware (Protected with the Guardian™ Lifetime Guarantee), is best cleaned with warm water, mild soap and a soft cloth to maintain the beauty of the hardware.
Amerock 1-1/4" Regency Brass Knob - BP1385-R1 Amerock 1-1/4" Regency Brass Knob - BP1385-R1
Description: Buy '1-1/4" Regency Brass Knob' online from HomeClick. This knob is from the premium hardware category featuring original styles, distinctive finishes and lifetime guarantee. Finish Family: Brasses. Finish Name: Regency Brass. Product Size: 1-1/4 Inch Diameter. Product Collection: Reflections.
Amerock 1-1/4" Regency Brass Knob - BP1397-R1 Amerock 1-1/4" Regency Brass Knob - BP1397-R1
Description: Buy '1-1/4" Regency Brass Knob' online from HomeClick. This knob is from the premium hardware category featuring original styles, distinctive finishes, and lifetime guarantee. Finish Family: Brasses. Finish Name: Regency Brass. Product Collection: Radiance. Use and Care: When necessary, cabinet hardware (Protected with the Guardian™ Lifetime Guarantee), is best cleaned with warm water, mild soap and a soft cloth to maintain the beauty of the hardware.
Amerock 1-1/4" Rope Knob - 1585 - BP1585 Amerock 1-1/4" Rope Knob - 1585 - BP1585
Description: Buy '1-1/4" Rope Knob - 1585' online from HomeClick. This knob is from the premium hardware category featuring original styles, distinctive finishes, and lifetime guarantee. Product Collection: Inspirations. Use and Care: When necessary, cabinet hardware (Protected with the Guardian™ Lifetime Guarantee), is best cleaned with warm water, mild soap and a soft cloth to maintain the beauty of the hardware.
Amerock 1-1/4" Royal Knob - BP76246 Amerock 1-1/4" Royal Knob - BP76246
Description: Buy '1-1/4" Royal Knob' online from HomeClick. This knob is from the advantage hardware category featuring time-honored classics which promise popular finishes, higher projections, cleaner parting lines, and an overall better look and feel when compared to basic hardware. Finish Family: Unique. Product Collection: Royal Family. Use and Care: When necessary, cabinet hardware (Protected with the Guardian™ Lifetime Guarantee), is best cleaned with warm water, mild soap and a soft cloth to maintain the beauty of the hardware.
Amerock 1-1/4" Rustic Finishes Knob - BP76202 Amerock 1-1/4" Rustic Finishes Knob - BP76202
Description: Buy '1-1/4" Rustic Finishes Knob' online from HomeClick. This knob is from the advantage hardware category featuring time-honored classics which promise popular finishes, higher projections, cleaner parting lines, and an overall better look and feel when compared to basic hardware. Product Collection: Rustic Finishes. Use and Care: When necessary, cabinet hardware (Protected with the Guardian™ Lifetime Guarantee), is best cleaned with warm water, mild soap and a soft cloth to maintain the beauty of the hardware.
Amerock 1-1/4" Solid Brass Backplate - BP1433-3 Amerock 1-1/4" Solid Brass Backplate - BP1433-3
Description: Buy '1-1/4" Solid Brass Backplate' online from HomeClick. This Backplate is from the advantage hardware category featuring time-honored classics which promise popular finishes, higher projections, cleaner parting lines, and an overall better look and feel when compared to basic hardware. Finish Family: Brasses. Finish Name: Bright Brass. Product Collection: Solid Brass.
Amerock 1-1/4" Solid Brass Colonial Knob - BP1430-3 Amerock 1-1/4" Solid Brass Colonial Knob - BP1430-3
Description: Buy '1-1/4" Solid Brass Colonial Knob' online from HomeClick. This knob is from the advantage hardware category featuring time-honored classics which promise popular finishes, higher projections, cleaner parting lines, and an overall better look and feel when compared to basic hardware. Finish Family: Brasses. Finish Name: Bright Brass. Product Collection: Solid Brass.
Amerock 1-1/4" Solid Brass Knob - BP1422-30A Amerock 1-1/4" Solid Brass Knob - BP1422-30A
Description: Buy '1-1/4" Solid Brass Knob' online from HomeClick. This knob is from the advantage hardware category featuring time-honored classics which promise popular finishes, higher projections, cleaner parting lines, and an overall better look and feel when compared to basic hardware. Finish Family: Brasses. Finish Name: Bright Brass With White Porcelain. Product Collection: Solid Brass.
Amerock 1-1/4" Solid Brass Knob - BP1439-326 Amerock 1-1/4" Solid Brass Knob - BP1439-326
Description: Buy '1-1/4" Solid Brass Knob' online from HomeClick. This Knob is from the advantage hardware category featuring time-honored classics which promise popular finishes, higher projections, cleaner parting lines, and an overall better look and feel when compared to basic hardware. Finish family: Brasses, Finish Name: Brass Base with Chrome, Product Collection: Solid Brass
Amerock 1-1/4" Solid Brass Knob - BP1950 Amerock 1-1/4" Solid Brass Knob - BP1950
Description: Buy '1-1/4" Solid Brass Knob' online from HomeClick. This knob is from the advantage hardware category featuring time-honored classics which promise popular finishes, higher projections, cleaner parting lines, and an overall better look and feel when compared to basic hardware. Product Collection: Solid Brass.
Amerock 1-1/4" Solid Brass Knob - BP1959-B Amerock 1-1/4" Solid Brass Knob - BP1959-B
Description: Buy '1-1/4" Solid Brass Knob' online from HomeClick. This knob is from the advantage hardware category featuring time-honored classics which promise popular finishes, higher projections, cleaner parting lines, and an overall better look and feel when compared to basic hardware. Finish family: Brasses. Finish Name: Bright Brass. Product Collection: Solid Brass.
Amerock 1-1/4" Solid Brass Knob - BP1960-B Amerock 1-1/4" Solid Brass Knob - BP1960-B
Description: Buy '1-1/4" Solid Brass Knob' online from HomeClick. This knob is from the advantage hardware category featuring time-honored classics which promise popular finishes, higher projections, cleaner parting lines, and an overall better look and feel when compared to basic hardware. Finish Family: Brasses. Finish Name: Bright Brass. Product Collection: Solid Brass.
Amerock 1-1/4" Solid Brass Knob - BP1961-B Amerock 1-1/4" Solid Brass Knob - BP1961-B
Description: Buy '1-1/4" Solid Brass Knob' online from HomeClick. This knob is from the advantage hardware category featuring time-honored classics which promise popular finishes, higher projections, cleaner parting lines, and an overall better look and feel when compared to basic hardware. Finish Family: Brasses. Finish Name: Bright Brass. Product Collection: Solid Brass.
Amerock 1-1/4" Solid Brass Knob - BP2371-B Amerock 1-1/4" Solid Brass Knob - BP2371-B
Description: Buy '1-1/4" Solid Brass Knob' online from HomeClick. This knob is from the premium hardware category featuring original styles, distinctive finishes, and lifetime guarantee. Finish Family: Brasses. Finish Name: Solid Brass. Product Collection: Heritage Brass
Amerock 1-1/4" Solid Brass Knob - BP2376-B Amerock 1-1/4" Solid Brass Knob - BP2376-B
Description: Buy '1-1/4" Solid Brass Knob' online from HomeClick. This knob is from the premium hardware category featuring original styles, distinctive finishes, and lifetime guarantee. Finish Family: Brasses. Finish Name: Solid Brass. Product Collection: Heritage Brass.
Amerock 1-1/4" Solid Brass Oval Knob - BP1443 Amerock 1-1/4" Solid Brass Oval Knob - BP1443
Description: Buy '1-1/4" Solid Brass Oval Knob' online from HomeClick. This knob is from the advantage hardware category featuring time-honored classics which promise popular finishes, higher projections, cleaner parting lines, and an overall better look and feel when compared to basic hardware. Product Collection: Solid Brass.
Amerock 1-1/4" Spiral Knob - BP19252 Amerock 1-1/4" Spiral Knob - BP19252
Description: Buy '1-1/4" Spiral Knob' online from HomeClick. This Knob is from the advantage hardware category featuring time-honored classics which promise popular finishes, higher projections, cleaner parting lines, and an overall better look and feel when compared to basic hardware. Product Collection: Divinity. Use and Care: When necessary, cabinet hardware (Protected with the Guardian™ Lifetime Guarantee), is best cleaned with warm water, mild soap and a soft cloth to maintain the beauty of the hardware.
Amerock 1-1/4" Square Knob - BP1825 Amerock 1-1/4" Square Knob - BP1825
Description: Buy '1-1/4" Square Knob' online from HomeClick. This knob is from the premium hardware category featuring original styles, distinctive finishes, and lifetime guarantee. Product Collection: Design Details. Use and Care: When necessary, cabinet hardware (Protected with the Guardian™ Lifetime Guarantee), is best cleaned with warm water, mild soap and a soft cloth to maintain the beauty of the hardware.
Amerock 1-1/4" Stainless Steel Knob - BP19008-SS Amerock 1-1/4" Stainless Steel Knob - BP19008-SS
Description: Buy '1-1/4" Stainless Steel Knob' online from HomeClick. This Knob is from the advantage hardware category featuring time-honored classics which promise popular finishes, higher projections, cleaner parting lines, and an overall better look and feel when compared to basic hardware. Finish Family: Chromes. Finish Name: Stainless Steel. Product Collection: Stainless Steel.
Amerock 1-1/4" Traditional Classics Knob - BP30647 Amerock 1-1/4" Traditional Classics Knob - BP30647
Description: Buy '1-1/4" Traditional Classics Knob' online from HomeClick. This knob is from the advantage hardware category featuring time-honored classics which promise popular finishes, higher projections, cleaner parting lines, and an overall better look and feel when compared to basic hardware. Product Collection: Traditional Classics.
Amerock 1-1/4" Traditional Classics Knob - BP4268-3 Amerock 1-1/4" Traditional Classics Knob - BP4268-3
Description: Buy '1-1/4" Traditional Classics Knob' online from HomeClick. This Traditional Classics Knob is from the advantage hardware category featuring time-honored classics which promise popular finishes, higher projections, cleaner parting lines, and an overall better look and feel when compared to basic hardware. Finish family: Brasses, Finish name: Bright Brass, Product collection: Traditional classics
Amerock 1-1/4" Traditional Classics Knob - BP4271-26 Amerock 1-1/4" Traditional Classics Knob - BP4271-26
Description: Buy '1-1/4" Traditional Classics Knob' online from HomeClick. This Traditional Classics Knob is from the advantage hardware category featuring time-honored classics which promise popular finishes, higher projections, cleaner parting lines, and an overall better look and feel when compared to basic hardware. Finish family: Chromes, Finish name: Polished Chromium, Product collection: Traditional Classics
Amerock 1-1/4" Traditional Classics Knob - BP728 Amerock 1-1/4" Traditional Classics Knob - BP728
Description: Buy '1-1/4" Traditional Classics Knob' online from HomeClick. This knob is from the advantage hardware category featuring time-honored classics which promise popular finishes, higher projections, cleaner parting lines, and an overall better look and feel when compared to basic hardware. Finish Family: Brasses. Product Collection: Traditional Classics.
Amerock 1-1/4" Traditional Classics Knob - BP76291-R1 Amerock 1-1/4" Traditional Classics Knob - BP76291-R1
Description: Buy '1-1/4" Traditional Classics Knob' online from HomeClick. This Traditional Classics Knob is from the advantage hardware category featuring time-honored classics which promise popular finishes, higher projections, cleaner parting lines, and an overall better look and feel when compared to basic hardware. Finish family: Brasses, Finish name: Regency Brass, Product collection: Traditional Classics
Amerock 1-1/4" Traditional Classics Knob - BP776-AE Amerock 1-1/4" Traditional Classics Knob - BP776-AE
Description: Buy '1-1/4" Traditional Classics Knob' online from HomeClick. This Knob is from the advantage hardware category featuring time-honored classics which promise popular finishes, higher projections, cleaner parting lines, and an overall better look and feel when compared to basic hardware. Finish Family: Brasses, Finish Name: Antique English, Product Collection: Traditional Classics.
Amerock 1-1/4" Traditional Classics Knob - BP862 Amerock 1-1/4" Traditional Classics Knob - BP862
Description: Buy '1-1/4" Traditional Classics Knob' online from HomeClick. This Knob is from the advantage hardware category featuring time-honored classics which promise popular finishes, higher projections, cleaner parting lines, and an overall better look and feel when compared to basic hardware. Product Collection: Traditional Classics.
Amerock 1-1/4" Weathered Etched Knob - BP4427 Amerock 1-1/4" Weathered Etched Knob - BP4427
Description: Buy '1-1/4" Weathered Etched Knob' online from HomeClick. This knob is from the premium hardware category featuring original styles, distinctive finishes and lifetime guarantee. Finish family: Weathered, Product Collection: Forgings, Product Size: 1-1/4 Inch Diameter. Use and Care: When necessary, cabinet hardware (Protected with the Guardian™ Lifetime Guarantee), is best cleaned with warm water, mild soap and a soft cloth to maintain the beauty of the hardware..
Amerock 1-1/4" x 1-3/4" Astronuat Knob - BP9389-HP Amerock 1-1/4" x 1-3/4" Astronuat Knob - BP9389-HP
Description: Buy '1-1/4" x 1-3/4" Astronuat Knob' online from HomeClick. This Knob is from the advantage hardware category featuring time-honored classics which promise popular finishes, higher projections, cleaner parting lines, and an overall better look and feel when compared to basic hardware. This comes with Whimsical-Kids Style and Porcelain Material.
Amerock 1-1/4" x 1-3/4" Police Officer Knob - BP9381-HP Amerock 1-1/4" x 1-3/4" Police Officer Knob - BP9381-HP
Description: Buy '1-1/4" x 1-3/4" Police Officer Knob' online from HomeClick. This Knob is from the advantage hardware category featuring time-honored classics which promise popular finishes, higher projections, cleaner parting lines, and an overall better look and feel when compared to basic hardware. This comes with Whimsical-Kids Style and Porcelain Material.
Amerock 1-1/4" x 1-3/4" Uncle Sam Knob - BP9390-HP Amerock 1-1/4" x 1-3/4" Uncle Sam Knob - BP9390-HP
Description: Buy '1-1/4" x 1-3/4" Uncle Sam Knob' online from HomeClick. This Knob is from the advantage hardware category featuring time-honored classics which promise popular finishes, higher projections, cleaner parting lines, and an overall better look and feel when compared to basic hardware. This comes with Whimsical-Kids Style and Porcelain Material.
Amerock 1-1/8 Magnetic Catch - BP9798-AW Amerock 1-1/8 Magnetic Catch - BP9798-AW
Description: Buy '1-1/8 Magnetic Catch' online from HomeClick. This Catch is from the advantage hardware category higher projections, cleaner parting lines, and an overall better look and feel when compared to basic hardware. Finish Family: Unique. Finish Name: Aluminum Wood. Product Collection: Magnetic Catches.
Amerock 1-1/8'' Solid Brass Knob - BP4237-B Amerock 1-1/8'' Solid Brass Knob - BP4237-B
Description: Buy '1-1/8'' Solid Brass Knob' online from HomeClick. This knob is from the advantage hardware category featuring time-honored classics which promise popular finishes, higher projections, cleaner parting lines, and an overall better look and feel when compared to basic hardware. Finish Family: Brasses. Finish Name: Bright Brass. Product Collection: Solid Brass.
Amerock 1-1/8" Brass and Sterling Traditions Knob - BP1308 Amerock 1-1/8" Brass and Sterling Traditions Knob - BP1308
Description: Buy '1-1/8" Brass and Sterling Traditions Knob' online from HomeClick. This knob is from the premium hardware category featuring original styles, distinctive finishes, and lifetime guarantee. Product Collection: Brass & Sterling Traditions. Use and Care: When necessary, cabinet hardware (Protected with the Guardian™ Lifetime Guarantee), is best cleaned with warm water, mild soap and a soft cloth to maintain the beauty of the hardware.
Amerock 1-1/8" Crescent Knob - BP4466 Amerock 1-1/8" Crescent Knob - BP4466
Description: Buy '1-1/8" Crescent Knob' online from HomeClick. This is an Crescent Knob. It gives better look and feel. Please see product Specifications to view other Finishes. It comes in Traditionalstyle with Plated Finishes Material.
Amerock 1-1/8" Forgings Knob - BP4454 Amerock 1-1/8" Forgings Knob - BP4454
Description: Buy '1-1/8" Forgings Knob' online from HomeClick. This Knob is from the premium hardware category featuring original styles, distinctive finishes, and lifetime guarantee. Finish Family: Weathered. Product collection: Forgings, Available Finishes: Weathered Brass, Weathered Copper, Weathered Nickel and WroughtIronDark. Use and Care: When necessary, cabinet hardware (Protected with the Guardian™ Lifetime Guarantee), is best cleaned with warm water, mild soap and a soft cloth to maintain the beauty of the hardware.
Top Seller Favorites Title Price Title Price Category Popularity Favorites Price Title Brand Price Category
© (portions) YourAmigo DE ES BR CN